Company data from Slovak public registers

Pozemkové spoločenstvo Nastas

Company financial profile・Company ID 17150485・Stakčínska Roztoka 61, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka・Founded 1998

Bez záznamu

Turnover 2025

12 K €

+663 %
Company ID
17150485
Tax ID
2020764218
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Pozemkové spoločenstvo NastasStakčínska Roztoka 61 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka
Established
Friday, October 30, 1998
Legal form
Pozemkové spoločenstvo
Registered in
Register pozemkových spoločenstievMinisterstvo pôdohospodárstva a rozvoja vidieka SR, R - 0032/709

Profit 2025

3,179 €

+1,174 %Net profit after tax

Assets

3,832 €

−57 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

3,179 €

+11 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

17.0 %

−51 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

32.3 %

+9.5 ppGross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

+1,174 %
−1,006 €906 €−296 €3,179 €20222023202420252022−1,006 €2023906 €2024−296 €20253,179 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

+663 %
1,547 €2,076 €1,601 €12 K €202220232024202520221,547 €20232,076 €20241,601 €202512 K €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €160 €0 €353 €2022202320242025Total tax · 20220 €Total tax · 2023160 €Total tax · 20240 €Total tax · 2025353 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

26.0 %

+45 pp

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

26.0 %

+45 pp

Profit / sales

ROA

83.0 %

+86 pp

Return on assets

ROE

100.0 %

+110 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

35.2 %

+51 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

32.3 %

+9.5 pp

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

3,532 €

+1,293 %

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.0 %

+10.0 pp

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

1,547 €20222,076 €20231,601 €202412 K €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2022202320242025
Sales of products, services and goods1,547 €2,076 €1,601 €12 K €
Value added−692 €1,396 €365 €3,940 €
Operating revenue1,547 €2,076 €1,601 €12 K €
Profit after tax−1,006 €906 €−296 €3,179 €
Income tax0 €160 €0 €353 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2022202320242025
Personnel costs0 €0 €0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets3,832 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity3,179 €
  • Liabilities653 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2022202320242025
Total assets8,439 €9,481 €8,864 €3,832 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €0 €0 €
Current assets8,439 €9,481 €8,864 €3,832 €
Inventory0 €0 €0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €0 €0 €
Current receivables409 €0 €0 €1,344 €
Financial accounts8,030 €9,481 €8,864 €2,488 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2022202320242025
Total equity and liabilities8,439 €9,481 €8,864 €3,832 €
Equity2,254 €3,160 €2,864 €3,179 €
Share capital0 €0 €0 €0 €
Profit/loss of previous years3,260 €2,254 €3,160 €0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax−1,006 €906 €−296 €3,179 €
Liabilities6,185 €6,321 €6,000 €653 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €0 €0 €
Current liabilities6,185 €6,321 €6,000 €653 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Central Register of Contracts

Contract count1
Total amount0 €
Counterparties1
Latest contractMonday, August 26, 2024

Largest partners

View all

Recent contracts

View all

Zdroj: Centrálny register zmlúv (www.crz.gov.sk), Úrad vlády SR, licencia CC BY 4.0

Business activities

1 registered activity

  • Lesné hospodárstvo a ostatné služby v lesníctveValid from Friday, October 30, 1998

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

2 active of 4
  • Neurčenéfrom Monday, September 1, 2025

    Address Stakčínska Roztoka 114, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka, Slovenská republika

  • Predsedafrom Sunday, March 8, 2020

    Address Stakčínska Roztoka 61, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka, Slovenská republika

  • NeurčenéSunday, March 8, 2020 – Sunday, May 4, 2025

    Address Stakčínska Roztoka 114, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka, Slovenská republika

  • PredsedaSaturday, December 7, 2013 – Saturday, March 7, 2020

    Address St. Roztoka 52, 06761 Stakčín, Slovenská republika

Related persons

No related persons are recorded.

Company history

1 change in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Stakčínska Roztoka 61, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka, Slovenská republikafrom Sunday, March 8, 2020
    • Stakčínska Roztoka 52, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka, Slovenská republikaSaturday, December 7, 2013 – Saturday, March 7, 2020

Companies in which this company is a shareholder

Registration

Registered in Register pozemkových spoločenstiev

Register
Register pozemkových spoločenstiev
Registration court
Ministerstvo pôdohospodárstva a rozvoja vidieka SR
Registration number
R - 0032/709
Legal status
Bez záznamu
Main activity
Lesné hospodárstvo a ostatné služby v lesníctve
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
Pozemkové spoločenstvo Nastas

Registered office

Pozemkové spoločenstvo Nastas

Stakčínska Roztoka 61, 06761 Stakčínska Roztoka

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.