Company data from Slovak public registers

ILPA s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 36826251・Trstínska 9, 917 01 Trnava・Founded 2007

Active

Turnover 2014

6,070 €

Company ID
36826251
Tax ID
2022444699
VAT ID
—
Registered office
ILPA s.r.o.Trstínska 9 917 01 Trnava
Established
Saturday, September 1, 2007
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Trnava, Sro/37792/T

Profit 2014

−2,112 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

6,368 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,875 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

7.7 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

73.9 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−2,112 €20142014−2,112 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

6,070 €201420146,070 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

480 €2014Total tax · 2014480 €Current tax · 2014480 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

-34.8 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

-34.8 %

Profit / sales

ROA

-33.2 %

Return on assets

ROE

-35.9 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

-25.8 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

73.9 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

−1,632 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

-29.4 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

6,070 €2014

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2014
Sales of products, services and goods6,070 €
Value added4,484 €
Operating revenue6,070 €
Profit after tax−2,112 €
Income tax480 €
Current income tax480 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2014
Personnel costs6,014 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,368 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,875 €
  • Liabilities493 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2014
Total assets6,368 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,368 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables330 €
Current financial assets0 €
Financial accounts6,038 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2014
Total equity and liabilities6,368 €
Equity5,875 €
Share capital6,639 €
Funds and other equity components0 €
Profit/loss of previous years1,348 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax−2,112 €
Liabilities493 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities493 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexLess reliable
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

8 registered activities

  • automatizované spracovanie dátValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • činnosť účtovných, ekonomických a organizačných poradcovValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod) v rozsahu voľnej živnostiValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) v rozsahu voľnej živnostiValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • nájom a prenájom hnuteľných vecíValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • reklamná, propagačná a inzertná činnosť v rozsahu voľnej živnostiValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • sprostredkovateľská činnosť v rozsahu voľnej živnostiValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007
  • vedenie účtovníctvaValid from Saturday, September 1, 2007

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Monday, March 7, 2016

    Address Pezinská 134, 90201 Vinosady, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, November 26, 2015 – Thursday, April 21, 2016

    Address Mudroňova 1666/9, 02001 Púchov, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľSaturday, September 1, 2007 – Tuesday, December 15, 2015

    Address Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 9
  • 202 CONSULTING LTDActive
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Thursday, November 17, 2016

    Address 25 Blair Street 3-2, G32 7EJ Glasgow, Spojené kráľovstvo Veľkej Británie a Severného Írska

    Share100 %Contribution6,640 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, April 22, 2016 – Wednesday, November 16, 2016

    Address Ľ. Štúra 279/100, 92207 Veľké Kostoľany, Slovenská republika

    Share70 %Contribution4,648 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, April 22, 2016 – Wednesday, November 16, 2016

    Address Pezinská 134, 90201 Vinosady, Slovenská republika

    Share30 %Contribution1,992 EUR
  • eZmluva.sk, s.r.o.Ended
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, December 16, 2015 – Thursday, April 21, 2016

    Address Dvory 1933/20, 02001 Púchov, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution6,640 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, July 31, 2013 – Tuesday, December 15, 2015

    Address Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution6,640 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, February 12, 2010 – Tuesday, July 30, 2013

    Address Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution3,320 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, February 12, 2010 – Tuesday, July 30, 2013

    Address Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution3,320 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, September 1, 2007 – Thursday, February 11, 2010

    Address Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution100,000 SKK
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, September 1, 2007 – Thursday, February 11, 2010

    Address Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution100,000 SKK

Company history

4 changes in the register

  • Names

    3 records
    • ILPA s.r.o.from Friday, April 22, 2016
    • eZmluva.sk N20, s.r.o.Wednesday, December 16, 2015 – Thursday, April 21, 2016
    • ILPA, s.r.o.Saturday, September 1, 2007 – Tuesday, December 15, 2015
  • Registered office

    3 records
    • Trstínska 9, 91701 Trnava, Slovenská republikafrom Friday, April 22, 2016
    • Dvory 18, 02001 Púchov, Slovenská republikaWednesday, December 16, 2015 – Thursday, April 21, 2016
    • Dunajská 370/5, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republikaSaturday, September 1, 2007 – Tuesday, December 15, 2015

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Trnava
Registration number
Sro/37792/T
Main activity
Účtovnícke a audítorské činnosti, vedenie účtovných kníh; daňové poradenstvo
Sector (ESA 2010)
Nefinančné korporácie pod zahraničnou kontrolou
Tax registration
Active
ILPA s.r.o.

Registered office

ILPA s.r.o.

Trstínska 9, 917 01 Trnava

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.