Company data from Slovak public registers

Perfect Servis SEIGHTEEN s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 44809956・Blumentálska 13/2725, 81107 Bratislava・Founded 2009

Active

Turnover 2016

0 €

−100 %
Company ID
44809956
Tax ID
2022847101
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Perfect Servis SEIGHTEEN s.r.o.Blumentálska 13/2725 81107 Bratislava
Established
Thursday, July 2, 2009
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/66031/B

Profit 2016

−480 €

−129 %Net profit after tax

Assets

8,790 €

+0.0 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

7,350 €

−6.1 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

16.4 %

+5.5 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

—

Not published
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−129 %
1,670 €−480 €2015201620151,670 €2016−480 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

−100 %
6,900 €0 €2015201620156,900 €20160 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

480 €480 €20152016Total tax · 2015480 €Total tax · 2016480 €Current tax · 2015480 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

ROA

-5.5 %

−24 pp

Return on assets

ROE

-6.5 %

−28 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

-100.0 %

−132 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Earnings before tax

0 €

−100 %

Profit + income tax

Current ratio

6.10

−33 %

Current assets / current liabilities

Liquidity ratio 1

6.10

−33 %

Financial accounts / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 2

6.10

−33 %

(current receivables + financial accounts + accruals) / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 3

6.10

−33 %

(Current assets + asset accruals) / short-term debt

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

6,900 €20150 €2016

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20152016
Sales of products, services and goods6,900 €0 €
Value added2,150 €0 €
Operating revenue6,900 €0 €
Profit after tax1,670 €−480 €
Income tax480 €480 €
Current income tax480 €—

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20152016
Personnel costs0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets8,790 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity7,350 €
  • Liabilities1,440 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20152016
Total assets8,790 €8,790 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets8,790 €8,790 €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €
Current receivables0 €0 €
Current financial assets0 €—
Financial accounts8,790 €8,790 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €—

Liabilities and equity

Item20152016
Total equity and liabilities8,790 €8,790 €
Equity7,830 €7,350 €
Share capital6,640 €6,640 €
Funds and other equity components0 €—
Profit/loss of previous years−480 €1,190 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax1,670 €−480 €
Liabilities960 €1,440 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €
Current liabilities960 €1,440 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €—
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €—

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexLess reliable
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

27 registered activities

  • administratívne službyValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • diskotekárska činnosťValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • donášková službaValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • kuriérske službyValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • nepravidelná osobná cestná doprava vykonávaná cestnými osobnými vozidlami, ktoré majú okrem miesta pre vodiča najviac 8 miest na sedenieValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • odevná výrobaValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • organizovanie kultúrnych a spoločenských podujatíValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • organizovanie kurzov, školení a seminárovValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • počítačové službyValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009
  • poskytovanie služby vedenia cudzieho motorového vozidlaValid from Thursday, July 2, 2009

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, February 22, 2017

    Address Justičná 7, 08001 Prešov, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, July 2, 2009 – Thursday, October 23, 2014

    Address Blumentálska 2725/13, 81107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, July 2, 2009 – Wednesday, March 15, 2017

    Address Blumentálska 2725/13, 81107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 4
  • Perfect Servis s. r. o.Active
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Thursday, March 16, 2017

    Address Masarykova 16, 08001 Prešov, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution6,640 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, October 24, 2014 – Wednesday, March 15, 2017

    Address Blumentálska 2725/13, 81107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution6,640 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, July 2, 2009 – Thursday, October 23, 2014

    Address Blumentálska 2725/13, 81107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution3,320 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, July 2, 2009 – Thursday, October 23, 2014

    Address Blumentálska 2725/13, 81107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution3,320 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • Perfect Servis SEIGHTEEN s.r.o.from Thursday, March 16, 2017
    • Charlotte Bell s.r.o.Thursday, July 2, 2009 – Wednesday, March 15, 2017
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Blumentálska 13/2725, 81107 Bratislava, Slovenská republikafrom Tuesday, May 25, 2010
    • Pusté Pole 20, 06541 Pusté Pole, Slovenská republikaThursday, July 2, 2009 – Monday, May 24, 2010

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/66031/B
Main activity
Sprostredkovanie nešpecializovaného veľkoobchodu
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active

Legal facts

1 entry from the business register

  • Friday, October 24, 2014Zápisnica z valného zhromaždenia zo dňa 30.04.2014 a 23.05.2014.
Perfect Servis SEIGHTEEN s.r.o.

Registered office

Perfect Servis SEIGHTEEN s.r.o.

Blumentálska 13/2725, 81107 Bratislava

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.