Company data from Slovak public registers

REALISER s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 44855737・Klincová 35, 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov・Founded 2009

Active

Turnover 2015

1.19 M €

+22,781 %
Company ID
44855737
Tax ID
2022853547
VAT ID
—
Registered office
REALISER s.r.o.Klincová 35 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
Established
Friday, July 10, 2009
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/118640/B

Profit 2015

3,184 €

+52 %Net profit after tax

Assets

1.42 M €

+13,419 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

4,760 €

−51 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

99.7 %

+92 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

0.4 %

−72 ppGross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

+52 %
2,100 €3,184 €2014201520142,100 €20153,184 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

+22,781 %
5,215 €1.19 M €2014201520145,215 €20151.19 M €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

593 €960 €20142015Total tax · 2014593 €Total tax · 2015960 €Current tax · 2014593 €Current tax · 2015960 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.3 %

−40 pp

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.3 %

−40 pp

Profit / sales

ROA

0.2 %

−20 pp

Return on assets

ROE

66.9 %

+45 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.3 %

−67 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

0.4 %

−72 pp

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

4,144 €

+54 %

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

23.2 %

+1.1 pp

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

5,215 €20141.19 M €2015

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20142015
Sales of products, services and goods5,215 €1.19 M €
Value added3,760 €4,234 €
Operating revenue5,215 €1.19 M €
Profit after tax2,100 €3,184 €
Income tax593 €960 €
Current income tax593 €960 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20142015
Personnel costs960 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets1.42 M €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity4,760 €
  • Liabilities1.41 M €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20142015
Total assets10 K €1.42 M €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets10 K €1.42 M €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €
Current receivables0 €726 K €
Current financial assets0 €0 €
Financial accounts10 K €691 K €
Accruals and deferrals0 €0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item20142015
Total equity and liabilities10 K €1.42 M €
Equity9,716 €4,760 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €
Funds and other equity components438 €438 €
Profit/loss of previous years2,178 €4,278 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax2,100 €−4,956 €
Liabilities764 €1.41 M €
Non-current liabilities15 €15 €
Current liabilities749 €1.41 M €
Short-term financial assistance0 €0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €437 €
Provisions0 €0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerReason year2018Published onFriday, May 11, 2018Removed from the list onMonday, July 2, 2018Yes
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexLess reliable
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

28 registered activities

  • Fotografické službyValid from Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Polygrafická výroba, sadzba a konečná úprava tlačovínValid from Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Vydávateľská činnosťValid from Saturday, March 4, 2017
  • Administratívne službyValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácií exteriérov a interiérovValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Podnikanie v oblasti nakladania s odpadmi v rozsahu voľnej živnostiValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
  • Poskytovanie služieb v poľnohospodárstve a záhradníctveValid from Wednesday, September 9, 2015

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Friday, November 4, 2016

    Address Ločkonská 313/18, 93012 Ohrady, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľWednesday, August 19, 2015 – Friday, March 3, 2017

    Address Vojka nad Dunajom 130, 93031 Vojka nad Dunajom, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľFriday, July 10, 2009 – Tuesday, September 8, 2015

    Address Gelnická 18, 83106 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 3
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Saturday, March 4, 2017

    Address Ločkonská 313/18, 93012 Ohrady, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, September 9, 2015 – Friday, March 3, 2017

    Address Vojka nad Dunajom 130, 93031 Vojka nad Dunajom, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, July 10, 2009 – Tuesday, September 8, 2015

    Address Gelnická 18, 83106 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

3 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • REALISER s.r.o.from Wednesday, September 9, 2015
    • FUNDAY SLOVAKIA, s.r.o.Friday, July 10, 2009 – Tuesday, September 8, 2015
  • Registered office

    3 records
    • Klincová 35, 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republikafrom Saturday, March 4, 2017
    • Vojka nad Dunajom 130, 93031 Vojka nad Dunajom, Slovenská republikaWednesday, September 9, 2015 – Friday, March 3, 2017
    • Gelnická 18, 83106 Bratislava, Slovenská republikaFriday, July 10, 2009 – Tuesday, September 8, 2015

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/118640/B
Main activity
Zábavné činnosti a voľnočasové aktivity i. n.
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active

Legal facts

2 entries from the business register

  • Wednesday, September 9, 2015Zápisnica z mimoriadneho valného zhromaždenia zo dňa 19.08.2015.
  • Friday, July 10, 2009Spoločnosť bola založená zakladateľskou listinou zo dňa 23.6.2009 v zmysle príslušných ustanovení z.č. 513/1991 Zb. v znení neskorších predpisov - Obchodného zákonníka v platnom znení.
REALISER s.r.o.

Registered office

REALISER s.r.o.

Klincová 35, 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.