Company data from Slovak public registers

Trade Real & com. s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 45960569・Kopčianska 10, 85101 Bratislava・Founded 2011

Terminated since Friday, July 1, 2016

Turnover 2015

2.36 M €

Company ID
45960569
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Trade Real & com. s. r. o.Kopčianska 10 85101 Bratislava
Established
Friday, January 21, 2011
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Bratislava I, Sro/70107/B
Dissolution date
Friday, July 1, 2016

Profit 2015

3,622 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

2.84 M €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

8,622 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

99.7 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

0.2 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

3,622 €201520153,622 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

2.36 M €201520152.36 M €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

1,022 €2015Total tax · 20151,022 €Current tax · 20151,022 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.2 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.2 %

Profit / sales

ROA

0.1 %

Return on assets

ROE

42.0 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.2 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

0.2 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

4,644 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

22.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2.36 M €2015

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2015
Sales of products, services and goods2.36 M €
Value added4,644 €
Operating revenue2.36 M €
Profit after tax3,622 €
Income tax1,022 €
Current income tax1,022 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2015
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets2.84 M €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity8,622 €
  • Liabilities2.83 M €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2015
Total assets2.84 M €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets2.84 M €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables2.84 M €
Current financial assets0 €
Financial accounts4,077 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2015
Total equity and liabilities2.84 M €
Equity8,622 €
Share capital5,000 €
Funds and other equity components0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax3,622 €
Liabilities2.83 M €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities2.83 M €
Short-term financial assistance0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans30 €
Provisions0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

9 registered activities

  • čistiace a upratovacie služby,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod),Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • prenájom hnuteľných vecí,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • prenájom nehnuteľnosti spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmom,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • prieskum trhu a verejnej mienky,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • správa bytového, alebo nebytového fondu,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti služieb,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016
  • sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti výroby,Valid Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, June 30, 2016

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 2
  • KonateľMonday, June 22, 2015 – Thursday, June 30, 2016

    Address Humenské nám. 3168/8, 85107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľFriday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, August 27, 2015

    Address Tománkova 3003/4, 84105 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, August 28, 2015 – Thursday, June 30, 2016

    Address Humenské nám. 3168/8, 85107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, January 21, 2011 – Thursday, August 27, 2015

    Address Tománkova 3003/4, 84105 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Zrušená spoločnosť na základe rozhodnutia spoločníkov alebo orgánu spoločnostifrom Friday, July 1, 2016
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Friday, July 1, 2016

Legal predecessor

No legal predecessor

Legal successor

  • ID No.: 46201904from Friday, July 1, 2016

    Dunajská 8, Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Bratislava I
Registration number
Sro/70107/B
Legal status
Zrušená spoločnosť na základe rozhodnutia spoločníkov alebo orgánu spoločnosti

Legal facts

4 entries from the business register

  • Friday, July 1, 2016Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 1.7.2016 Právny dôvod výmazu: dobrovoľný výmaz
  • Friday, July 1, 2016Zmluva o zlúčení N 1260/2016, Nz 2264/2016, NCRls 23298/2016 zo dňa 23.06.2016.
  • Friday, July 1, 2016Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 23.6.2016 Právny dôvod zrušenia: zrušenie splynutím
  • Friday, January 21, 2011Spoločnosť bola založená zakladateľskou listinou zo dňa 18.11.2010 v znení Dodatku č. 1 zo dňa 11.01.2011 v zmysle príslušných ustanovení z. č. 513/91 Zb. Obchodný zákonník v platnom znení.
Trade Real & com. s. r. o.

Registered office

Trade Real & com. s. r. o.

Kopčianska 10, 85101 Bratislava

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.