Company data from Slovak public registers
Company financial profile・Company ID 47242051・Heydukova 1, 81108 Bratislava・Founded 2012
Turnover 2020
0 €
−100 %Profit 2020
−36 K €
+23 %Assets
969 K €
−3.6 %Equity
−182 K €
−25 %Debt ratio
118.8 %
+4.3 ppGross margin
—
Not publishedAndromia score
—
Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.
ROA
-3.8 %
+0.9 ppReturn on assets
ROE
20.0 %
−12 ppReturn on equity
Current ratio
0.34
+0.0 %Current assets / current liabilities
Earnings before tax
−36 K €
+23 %Profit + income tax
Effective tax
-0.0 %
Income tax / earnings before tax
Net working capital
−764 K €
+0.0 %Current assets − current liabilities
Revenue CAGR
-88.5 %
Average annual revenue growth
Interest-bearing debt
0 €
Long-term bank loans + short-term bank loans + short-term financial assistance
Sales + other operating + financial income
| Item | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sales of products, services and goods | 345 K € | 61 K € | 24 € | 0 € |
| Value added | 110 K € | −88 K € | −10 K € | 0 € |
| Operating revenue | 345 K € | 61 K € | 24 € | 0 € |
| Profit after tax | 75 K € | −137 K € | −47 K € | −36 K € |
| Income tax | 960 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Item | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | 1.14 M € | 1.06 M € | 1.01 M € | 969 K € |
| Non-current assets | 691 K € | 655 K € | 618 K € | 582 K € |
| Property, plant and equipment | 691 K € | 655 K € | 618 K € | 582 K € |
| Non-current intangible assets | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Non-current financial assets | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Current assets | 450 K € | 405 K € | 387 K € | 387 K € |
| Inventory | 13 K € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Non-current receivables | 10 K € | 10 K € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Current receivables | 393 K € | 378 K € | 378 K € | 378 K € |
| Financial accounts | 34 K € | 17 K € | 8,928 € | 8,928 € |
| Item | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total equity and liabilities | 1.14 M € | 1.06 M € | 1.01 M € | 969 K € |
| Equity | 36 K € | −99 K € | −146 K € | −182 K € |
| Share capital | 6,000 € | 6,000 € | 6,000 € | 6,000 € |
| Profit/loss of previous years | −45 K € | 33 K € | −105 K € | −152 K € |
| Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax | 75 K € | −137 K € | −47 K € | −36 K € |
| Liabilities | 1.11 M € | 1.16 M € | 1.15 M € | 1.15 M € |
| Non-current liabilities | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Current liabilities | 1.11 M € | 1.16 M € | 1.15 M € | 1.15 M € |
| Long-term bank loans | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Short-term bank loans | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Provisions | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
Tax liability trend
7 registered activities
Address Gaštanová 17, 90031 Stupava, Slovenská republika
Address Krásnohorská 3029/1, 85107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Address Rovniankova 1662/15, 85102 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Address Frankovská 13162/1G, 83101 Bratislava-Nové mesto, Slovenská republika
Address Osuského 44, 85103 Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka, Slovenská republika
Address Krásnohorská 3029/1, 85107 Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka, Slovenská republika
Address Rovniankova 1662/15, 85102 Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka, Slovenská republika
Address Suchý vrch 78, 90091 Limbach, Slovenská republika
Address Osuského 44, 85103 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Address Krásnohorská 3029/1, 85107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Address Rovniankova 1662/15, 85102 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Address Panenská 21, 81103 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Address Panenská 21, 81103 Bratislava, Slovenská republika
Registered in Business Register
5 entries from the business register
Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.