Company data from Slovak public registers

TRACKER, s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 47400391・Fučíkova 702/267, 92521 Sládkovičovo・Founded 2013

Terminated since Tuesday, April 21, 2015

Turnover 2015

0 €

−100 %
Company ID
47400391
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
TRACKER, s.r.o.Fučíkova 702/267 92521 Sládkovičovo
Established
Tuesday, October 8, 2013
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Trnava, Sro/32827/T
Dissolution date
Tuesday, April 21, 2015

Profit 2015

−80 €

−105 %Net profit after tax

Assets

7,180 €

+0.0 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

6,620 €

−1.2 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

7.8 %

+1.1 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

—

Not published
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−105 %
1,700 €−80 €2014201520141,700 €2015−80 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

−100 %
2,180 €0 €2014201520142,180 €20150 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

480 €80 €20142015Total tax · 2014480 €Total tax · 201580 €Current tax · 2014480 €Current tax · 201580 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

ROA

-1.1 %

−25 pp

Return on assets

ROE

-1.2 %

−27 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

-100.0 %

−454 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Earnings before tax

0 €

−100 %

Profit + income tax

Current ratio

12.82

−14 %

Current assets / current liabilities

Liquidity ratio 1

12.82

−14 %

Financial accounts / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 2

12.82

−14 %

(current receivables + financial accounts + accruals) / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 3

12.82

−14 %

(Current assets + asset accruals) / short-term debt

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2,180 €20140 €2015

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20142015
Sales of products, services and goods2,180 €0 €
Value added2,180 €0 €
Operating revenue2,180 €0 €
Profit after tax1,700 €−80 €
Income tax480 €80 €
Current income tax480 €80 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20142015
Personnel costs0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets7,180 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity6,620 €
  • Liabilities560 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20142015
Total assets7,180 €7,180 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets7,180 €7,180 €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €
Current receivables0 €0 €
Current financial assets0 €0 €
Financial accounts7,180 €7,180 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item20142015
Total equity and liabilities7,180 €7,180 €
Equity6,700 €6,620 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €
Funds and other equity components0 €85 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €1,615 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax1,700 €−80 €
Liabilities480 €560 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €
Current liabilities480 €560 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

9 registered activities

  • Administratívne službyValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Počítačové službyValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Reklamné marketingové službyValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchoduValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti služiebValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti výrobyValid Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 1
  • KonateľTuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015

    Address Fučíkova 701/266, 92521 Sládkovičovo, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015

    Address Fučíkova 701/266, 92521 Sládkovičovo, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Kiruna s.r.o.Ended
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, October 8, 2013 – Monday, April 20, 2015

    Address Váhovce 7, 92562 Váhovce, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Zrušená spoločnosť na základe rozhodnutia spoločníkov alebo orgánu spoločnostifrom Tuesday, April 21, 2015
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Tuesday, April 21, 2015

Legal predecessor

No legal predecessor

Legal successor

  • ID No.: 47400102from Tuesday, April 21, 2015

    Fučíkova 702/267, Sládkovičovo, Slovenská republika

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Trnava
Registration number
Sro/32827/T
Legal status
Zrušená spoločnosť na základe rozhodnutia spoločníkov alebo orgánu spoločnosti

Legal facts

2 entries from the business register

  • Tuesday, April 21, 2015Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 21.04.2015 Právny dôvod výmazu: dobrovoľný výmaz
  • Tuesday, April 21, 2015Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 15.12.2014 Právny dôvod zrušenia: zrušenie rozdelením
TRACKER, s.r.o.

Registered office

TRACKER, s.r.o.

Fučíkova 702/267, 92521 Sládkovičovo

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.