Company data from Slovak public registers

Tacke s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 47665718・Seberíniho 1, 82103 Bratislava・Founded 2014

Terminated since Thursday, March 31, 2016

Turnover 2014

1,400 €

Company ID
47665718
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Tacke s.r.o.Seberíniho 1 82103 Bratislava
Established
Tuesday, March 4, 2014
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Bratislava I, Sro/104769/B
Dissolution date
Thursday, March 31, 2016

Profit 2014

175 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,225 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,175 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

1.0 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

16.1 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

175 €20142014175 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

1,400 €201420141,400 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

50 €2014Total tax · 201450 €Current tax · 201450 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

12.5 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

12.5 %

Profit / sales

ROA

3.3 %

Return on assets

ROE

3.4 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

14.3 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

16.1 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

225 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

22.2 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

1,400 €2014

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2014
Sales of products, services and goods1,400 €
Value added225 €
Operating revenue1,400 €
Profit after tax175 €
Income tax50 €
Current income tax50 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2014
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,225 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,175 €
  • Liabilities50 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2014
Total assets5,225 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets5,225 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Current financial assets0 €
Financial accounts5,225 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2014
Total equity and liabilities5,225 €
Equity5,175 €
Share capital5,000 €
Funds and other equity components0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax175 €
Liabilities50 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities50 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

22 registered activities

  • Administratívne službyValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Diskotekárska činnosťValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Fotografické službyValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Organizovanie kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Počítačové službyValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Polygrafická výroba, sadzba a konečná úprava tlačovínValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
  • Poskytovanie obslužných služieb pri kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatiachValid Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 4
  • KonateľTuesday, May 12, 2015 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016

    Address Brezovica 200, 08274 Brezovica, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, May 12, 2015 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016

    Address Čremchová 15, 83101 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, March 4, 2014 – Friday, May 29, 2015

    Address Jégého 16999/8, 82108 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, March 4, 2014 – Friday, May 29, 2015

    Address Viničky 13, 94911 Nitra, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 5
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, May 30, 2015 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016

    Address Brezovica 200, 08274 Brezovica, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Avlum s.r.o.Ended
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, May 30, 2015 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016

    Address Seberíniho 1, 82103 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Friday, May 29, 2015

    Address Revolučná 964, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republika

    Share20 %Contribution1,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Friday, May 29, 2015

    Address Jégého 16999/8, 82108 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share40 %Contribution2,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, March 4, 2014 – Friday, May 29, 2015

    Address Viničky 13, 94911 Nitra, Slovenská republika

    Share40 %Contribution2,000 EUR

Company history

3 changes in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Seberíniho 1, 82103 Bratislava, Slovenská republikaSaturday, May 30, 2015 – Wednesday, March 30, 2016
    • Viničky 13, 94911 Nitra, Slovenská republikaTuesday, March 4, 2014 – Friday, May 29, 2015
  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Zrušená spoločnosť na základe rozhodnutia spoločníkov alebo orgánu spoločnostifrom Thursday, March 31, 2016
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Thursday, March 31, 2016

Legal predecessor

No legal predecessor

Legal successor

  • ID No.: 46825673from Thursday, March 31, 2016

    Klariská 7, Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Bratislava I
Registration number
Sro/104769/B
Legal status
Zrušená spoločnosť na základe rozhodnutia spoločníkov alebo orgánu spoločnosti

Legal facts

3 entries from the business register

  • Thursday, March 31, 2016Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 31.3.2016 Právny dôvod výmazu: dobrovoľný výmaz
  • Thursday, March 31, 2016Zmluva o zlúčení zo dňa 17.03.2016 vo forme notárskej zápisnice č. N 585/2016, Nz 9457/2016, NCRls 9720/2016. Na základe uvedeného v y m a z u j e s a z obchodného registra v celom rozsahu obchodná spoločnosť Tacke s.r.o., so sídlom Seberíniho 1, 821 03 Bratislava, IČO: 47 665 718, zapísaná v odd. Sro, vložke č. 104769/B.
  • Thursday, March 31, 2016Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 17.3.2016 Právny dôvod zrušenia: zrušenie rozdelením
Tacke s.r.o.

Registered office

Tacke s.r.o.

Seberíniho 1, 82103 Bratislava

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.