Company data from Slovak public registers

ERBE TRADING s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 50127080・Gorkého 12, 81101 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré mesto・Founded 2016

Terminated since Saturday, May 30, 2026

Turnover 2018

7,999 €

Company ID
50127080
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
ERBE TRADING s.r.o.Gorkého 12 81101 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré mesto
Established
Wednesday, February 3, 2016
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/108832/B
Dissolution date
Saturday, May 30, 2026

Profit 2018

2,207 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

7,800 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

7,207 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

7.6 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

43.0 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

2,207 €201820182,207 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

7,999 €201820187,999 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

587 €2018Total tax · 2018587 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

27.6 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

27.6 %

Profit / sales

ROA

28.3 %

Return on assets

ROE

30.6 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

38.1 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

43.0 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

2,794 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

21.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

7,999 €2018

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2018
Sales of products, services and goods7,999 €
Value added3,441 €
Operating revenue7,999 €
Profit after tax2,207 €
Income tax587 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2018
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets7,800 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity7,207 €
  • Liabilities593 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2018
Total assets7,800 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets7,800 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables1,015 €
Financial accounts6,785 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2018
Total equity and liabilities7,800 €
Equity7,207 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax2,207 €
Liabilities593 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities593 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNumber of receivables2Total amount315 €Yes
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

22 registered activities

  • Faktoring a forfaitingValid Thursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid Thursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Správa a údržba bytového a nebytového fondu v rozsahu voľných živnostíValid Thursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Sprostredkovanie poskytovania úverov alebo pôžičiek z peňažných zdrojov získaných výlučne bez verejnej výzvy a bez verejnej ponuky majetkových hodnôtValid Thursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Administratívne službyValid Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Fotografické službyValid Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
  • Počítačové službyValid Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 2
  • KonateľMonday, October 24, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026

    Address Partizánska 16, 06601 Humenné, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľWednesday, February 3, 2016 – Wednesday, November 9, 2016

    Address Kudlovská 331/136, 06601 Humenné, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 4
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, October 27, 2018 – Friday, May 29, 2026

    Address Partizánska 16, 06601 Humenné, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, October 26, 2018

    Address Osloboditeľov 94, 06601 Humenné, Slovenská republika

  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Wednesday, November 9, 2016

    Address Kudlovská 331/136, 06601 Humenné, Slovenská republika

    Share25 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • STARTUP Consult, s.r.o.,Ended
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Wednesday, November 9, 2016

    Address Obchodná 39, 81106 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share25 %Contribution2,500 EUR

Company history

4 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • ERBE TRADING s.r.o.Thursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, May 29, 2026
    • Turter, s.r.o.Wednesday, February 3, 2016 – Wednesday, November 9, 2016
  • Registered office

    3 records
    • Gorkého 12, 81101 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré mesto, Slovenská republikaSaturday, October 27, 2018 – Friday, May 29, 2026
    • Mliekárenská 8, 82109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republikaThursday, November 10, 2016 – Friday, October 26, 2018
    • Obchodná 39, 81106 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republikaWednesday, February 3, 2016 – Wednesday, November 9, 2016
  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Saturday, May 30, 2026
    • Iný dôvod zrušenia spoločnostifrom Wednesday, June 18, 2025

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/108832/B
Legal status
Zaniknutá spoločnosť
Main activity
Ostatný nešpecializovaný maloobchod
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie

Legal facts

4 entries from the business register

  • Saturday, May 30, 2026Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 30.5.2026 Právny dôvod výmazu: ex offo výmaz
  • Wednesday, June 18, 2025Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 10.6.2025
  • Tuesday, November 21, 2023Dňa 13.04.2023 sa začalo o zrušení spoločnosti pred Okresným súdom Bratislava I, č. k. B1 - 25CbR/182/2018.
  • Wednesday, February 3, 2016Spoločnosť bola založená spoločenskou zmluvou zo dňa 01.12.2015.
ERBE TRADING s.r.o.

Registered office

ERBE TRADING s.r.o.

Gorkého 12, 81101 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré mesto

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.