Company data from Slovak public registers

PANO GROUP s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 50183249・Galvaniho 7/D, 82104 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov・Founded 2016

Terminated since Saturday, June 12, 2021

Turnover 2016

3,510 €

Company ID
50183249
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
PANO GROUP s.r.o.Galvaniho 7/D 82104 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
Established
Tuesday, February 23, 2016
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Bratislava I, Sro/117072/B
Dissolution date
Saturday, June 12, 2021

Profit 2016

250 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,320 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,250 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

1.3 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

9.1 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

250 €20162016250 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

3,510 €201620163,510 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

70 €2016Total tax · 201670 €Current tax · 201670 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

7.1 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

7.1 %

Profit / sales

ROA

4.7 %

Return on assets

ROE

4.8 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

7.7 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

9.1 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

320 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

21.9 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

3,510 €2016

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2016
Sales of products, services and goods3,510 €
Value added320 €
Operating revenue3,510 €
Profit after tax250 €
Income tax70 €
Current income tax70 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2016
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,320 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,250 €
  • Liabilities70 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2016
Total assets5,320 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets5,320 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Current financial assets0 €
Financial accounts5,320 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2016
Total equity and liabilities5,320 €
Equity5,250 €
Share capital5,000 €
Funds and other equity components0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax250 €
Liabilities70 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities70 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

28 registered activities

  • Služby súvisiace so skrášľovaním telaValid Thursday, December 22, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021
  • Ubytovacie služby s poskytovaním prípravy a predaja jedál, nápojov a polotovarov ubytovaným hosťom v ubytovacích zariadeniach s kapacitou do 10 lôžokValid Thursday, December 22, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021
  • Administratívne službyValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021
  • Baliace činnosti, manipulácia s tovaromValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016
  • Činnosť informačných kanceláriíValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchode) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021
  • Kuriérske službyValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 3
  • KonateľWednesday, November 30, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021

    Address Glockenblumengasse 44/3/1, 1220 Viedeň, Rakúska republika

  • KonateľWednesday, November 30, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021

    Address Catalmese Mah. 30. Augustos Caddesi, Elysium Park A-19, Çekmeköy, 34782 Istanbul, Turecká republika

  • KonateľTuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016

    Address Viničky 13, 94911 Nitra, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 3
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, December 22, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021

    Address Glockenblumengasse 44/3/1, 1220 Viedeň, Rakúska republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, December 22, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021

    Address Catalmese Mah. 30. Augustos Caddesi, Elysium Park A-19, Çekmeköy, 34782 Istanbul, Turecká republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016

    Address Viničky 13, 94911 Nitra, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

4 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • PANO GROUP s.r.o.Thursday, December 22, 2016 – Friday, June 11, 2021
    • Medicínska s.r.o.Tuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016
  • Registered office

    3 records
    • Galvaniho 7/D, 82104 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republikaThursday, April 19, 2018 – Friday, June 11, 2021
    • Seberíniho 1, 82103 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republikaThursday, December 22, 2016 – Wednesday, April 18, 2018
    • Viničky 13, 94911 Nitra, Slovenská republikaTuesday, February 23, 2016 – Wednesday, December 21, 2016
  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Iný dôvod zrušenia spoločnostifrom Saturday, June 12, 2021
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Saturday, June 12, 2021

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Bratislava I
Registration number
Sro/117072/B
Legal status
Iný dôvod zrušenia spoločnosti
Sector (ESA 2010)
Nefinančné korporácie pod zahraničnou kontrolou

Legal facts

3 entries from the business register

  • Saturday, June 12, 2021Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 12.6.2021 Právny dôvod výmazu: ex offo výmaz
  • Saturday, June 12, 2021Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 16.3.2021 Právny dôvod zrušenia: Rozhodnutím súdu o zrušení obchodnej spoločnosti (družstva) podľa § 68 ods.3 písm. c) Obchodného zákonníka z dôvodov podľa § 68 ods. 6 Obchodného zákonníka.
  • Thursday, April 19, 2018Zápisnica z valného zhromaždenia zo dňa 11.04.2018.
PANO GROUP s.r.o.

Registered office

PANO GROUP s.r.o.

Galvaniho 7/D, 82104 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.