Company data from Slovak public registers

AA PNEU s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 50506331・Hlavná 14, 04415 Vyšná Myšľa・Founded 2016

Terminated since Friday, December 8, 2017

Turnover 2016

2,499 €

Company ID
50506331
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
AA PNEU s.r.o.Hlavná 14 04415 Vyšná Myšľa
Established
Tuesday, September 20, 2016
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Košice I, Sro/39890/V
Dissolution date
Friday, December 8, 2017

Profit 2016

23 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,099 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,023 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

1.5 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

0.9 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

23 €2016201623 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

2,499 €201620162,499 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €2016Total tax · 20160 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.9 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.9 %

Profit / sales

ROA

0.5 %

Return on assets

ROE

0.5 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.9 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

0.9 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

23 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

0.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2,499 €2016

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2016
Sales of products, services and goods2,499 €
Value added23 €
Operating revenue2,499 €
Profit after tax23 €
Income tax0 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2016
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,099 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,023 €
  • Liabilities76 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2016
Total assets5,099 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets5,099 €
Inventory1,200 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Financial accounts3,899 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2016
Total equity and liabilities5,099 €
Equity5,023 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax23 €
Liabilities76 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities76 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

27 registered activities

  • Administratívne službyValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Diagnostika a opravy cestných motorových vozidielValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Faktoring a forfaitingValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti ( veľkoobchod),Valid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Poskytovanie obslužných služieb pri kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatiachValid Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 2
  • KonateľTuesday, November 15, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017

    Address Hlavná 14, 04415 Vyšná Myšľa, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, September 20, 2016 – Friday, November 25, 2016

    Address Lipová 296/24, 04411 Ždaňa, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, November 26, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017

    Address Hlavná 14, 04415 Vyšná Myšľa, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Friday, November 25, 2016

    Address Lipová 296/24, 04411 Ždaňa, Slovenská republika

Company history

3 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • AA PNEU s.r.o.Saturday, November 26, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
    • MAKE IT 4U s.r.o.Tuesday, September 20, 2016 – Friday, November 25, 2016
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Hlavná 14, 04415 Vyšná Myšľa, Slovenská republikaSaturday, November 26, 2016 – Thursday, December 7, 2017
    • Lipová 296/24, 04411 Ždaňa, Slovenská republikaTuesday, September 20, 2016 – Friday, November 25, 2016

Legal predecessor

No legal predecessor

Legal successor

  • ID No.: 45521581from Friday, December 8, 2017

    Budimír 247, Budimír, Slovenská republika

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Košice I
Registration number
Sro/39890/V
Legal status
Zaniknutá spoločnosť

Legal facts

2 entries from the business register

  • Friday, December 8, 2017Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 8.12.2017 Právny dôvod výmazu: dobrovoľný výmaz
  • Friday, December 8, 2017Zrušenie spoločnosti: Právny dôvod zrušenia: rozhodnutím spoločníkov
AA PNEU s.r.o.

Registered office

AA PNEU s.r.o.

Hlavná 14, 04415 Vyšná Myšľa

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.