Company data from Slovak public registers

LOLO CAFÉ s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 51074541・Koceľová 177/19, 036 01 Martin・Founded 2017

Terminated since Thursday, April 11, 2024

Turnover 2017

2,603 €

Company ID
51074541
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
LOLO CAFÉ s. r. o.Koceľová 177/19 036 01 Martin
Established
Friday, September 1, 2017
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Žilina, Sro/68479/L
Dissolution date
Thursday, April 11, 2024

Profit 2017

0 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,450 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,000 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

8.3 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

57.2 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

0 €201720170 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

2,603 €201720172,603 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €2017Total tax · 20170 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.0 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.0 %

Profit / sales

ROA

0.0 %

Return on assets

ROE

0.0 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.0 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

57.2 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

0 €

Profit + income tax

Current ratio

12.25

Current assets / current liabilities

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2,603 €2017

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2017
Sales of products, services and goods2,603 €
Value added1,488 €
Operating revenue2,603 €
Profit after tax0 €
Income tax0 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2017
Personnel costs1,488 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,450 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,000 €
  • Liabilities450 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2017
Total assets5,450 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets5,450 €
Inventory1,281 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Financial accounts4,169 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2017
Total equity and liabilities5,450 €
Equity5,000 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax0 €
Liabilities450 €
Non-current liabilities5 €
Current liabilities445 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

11 registered activities

  • činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcov,Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • čistiace a upratovacie služby.Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod),Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • poskytovanie služieb rýchleho občerstvenia v spojení s predajom na priamu konzumáciuValid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • prenájom hnuteľných vecí,Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmom,Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • reklamné a marketingové služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienky,Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb, výroby,Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • ubytovacie služby bez poskytovania pohostinských činnostíValid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
  • ubytovacie služby s poskytovaním prípravy a predaja jedál, nápojov a polotovarov ubytovaným hosťom v ubytovacích zariadeniach s kapacitou do 10 lôžok,Valid Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 2
  • KonateľThursday, February 15, 2018 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024

    Address Koceľová 177/19, 03601 Martin, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľFriday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, March 28, 2018

    Address Chočská 1539/24, 02601 Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, March 29, 2018 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024

    Address Koceľová 177/19, 03601 Martin, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, March 28, 2018

    Address Chočská 1539/24, 02601 Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Koceľová 177/19, 03601 Martin, Slovenská republikaThursday, March 29, 2018 – Wednesday, April 10, 2024
    • Chočská 1539/24, 02601 Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republikaFriday, September 1, 2017 – Wednesday, March 28, 2018
  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Iný dôvod zrušenia spoločnostifrom Thursday, April 11, 2024
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Thursday, April 11, 2024

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Žilina
Registration number
Sro/68479/L
Legal status
Zaniknutá spoločnosť
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie

Legal facts

3 entries from the business register

  • Thursday, April 11, 2024Na základe uplynutia lehoty šiestich mesiacov od zverejnenia upovedomenia o zastavení exekúcie v Obchodnom vestníku, zverejneného dňa 07.09.2021, pod č. 171/2021, sa obchodná spoločnosť s obchodným menom LOLO CAFÉ s. r. o., Koceľová 177/19, 036 01 Martin, IČO: 51 074 541, v zmysle § 61n ods. 6 zákona č. 233/1995 Z.z. o súdnych exekútoroch a exekučnej činnosti (Exekučný poriadok) a o zmene a doplnení ďalších zákonov VYMAZÁVA.
  • Thursday, April 11, 2024Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 11.4.2024 Právny dôvod výmazu: ex offo výmaz
  • Thursday, April 11, 2024Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 7.3.2022 Právny dôvod zrušenia: podľa § 68 ods. 4 písm. d) Obchodného zákonníka v spojení s § 61n ods. 6 Exekučného poriadku
LOLO CAFÉ s. r. o.

Registered office

LOLO CAFÉ s. r. o.

Koceľová 177/19, 036 01 Martin

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.