Company data from Slovak public registers

Vision7, s.r.o. v konkurze

Company financial profile・Company ID 51328020・Karpatské námestie 10A, 83106 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača・Founded 2018

V konkurze

Turnover 2023

0 €

−100 %
Company ID
51328020
Tax ID
2120677482
VAT ID
SK2120677482, under §7a, registered since Wednesday, February 28, 2018
Registered office
Vision7, s.r.o. v konkurzeKarpatské námestie 10A 83106 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača
Established
Tuesday, January 30, 2018
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/125705/B

Profit 2023

0 €

+100 %Net profit after tax

Assets

5,000 €

+1.6 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,000 €

+4.8 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

0.0 %

−3.1 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

—

Not published
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

+100 %
−227 €0 €201820232018−227 €20230 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

−100 %
8,680 €0 €2018202320188,680 €20230 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €0 €20182023Total tax · 20180 €Total tax · 20230 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

ROA

0.0 %

+4.6 pp

Return on assets

ROE

0.0 %

+4.8 pp

Return on equity

Earnings before tax

0 €

+100 %

Profit + income tax

Cash to assets

100.0 %

+0.2 pp

Financial accounts / total assets

Net working capital

5,000 €

+4.8 %

Current assets − current liabilities

Self-financing ratio

100.0 %

+3.0 pp

Equity / total assets

Debt to equity

0.0 %

−3.1 pp

Total debt / equity

Long-term debt ratio

0.0 %

Non-current liabilities / total assets

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

9,166 €20180 €2023

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20182023
Sales of products, services and goods8,680 €0 €
Value added7,526 €0 €
Operating revenue9,166 €0 €
Profit after tax−227 €0 €
Income tax0 €0 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20182023
Personnel costs0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,000 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,000 €
  • Liabilities0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20182023
Total assets4,923 €5,000 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets4,923 €5,000 €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables4 €0 €
Current receivables4 €0 €
Financial accounts4,915 €5,000 €

Liabilities and equity

Item20182023
Total equity and liabilities4,923 €5,000 €
Equity4,773 €5,000 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax−227 €0 €
Liabilities150 €0 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €
Current liabilities150 €0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPDebt amount232.86 €Yes
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyDebt amount290.76 €Yes

Business activities

8 registered activities

  • Administratívne službyValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Poskytovanie služby vedenia cudzieho motorového vozidlaValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Reklamné a marketingové služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb, výrobyValid from Tuesday, January 30, 2018

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 1
  • Konateľfrom Tuesday, January 30, 2018

    Address Námestie priateľstva 2164/3, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

Related persons

2 active of 2
  • Správca konkurznej podstatyfrom Tuesday, December 30, 2025

    Address Záhradnícka 46, 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Tuesday, January 30, 2018

    Address Námestie priateľstva 2164/3, 92901 Dunajská Streda, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

1 change in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • Vision7, s.r.o. v konkurzefrom Wednesday, January 21, 2026
    • Vision7, s.r.o.Tuesday, January 30, 2018 – Tuesday, January 20, 2026

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/125705/B
Legal status
V konkurze
Main activity
Poradenské služby v oblasti podnikania a riadenia
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active

Legal facts

3 entries from the business register

  • Wednesday, January 21, 2026Konkurz: Vyhlásenie konkurzu - dátum: 30.12.2025 Vyhlásenie konkurzu - popis: Uznesením Mestského súdu Bratislava III sp. zn. 22K/58/2025-54 zo dňa 29.12.2025 právoplatným a vykonateľným dňa 30.12.2025 bol vyhlásený konkurz na majetok dlžníka: Vision7, s.r.o., so sídlom Karpatské námestie 10A, 831 06 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača, IČO: 51 328 020 a súd ustanovil do funkcie správcu: JUDr. Marek Benko, so sídlom kancelárie Záhradnícka 46, 821 08 Bratislava, zn. správcu: S 1478.
  • Wednesday, January 21, 2026Uznesením Mestského súdu Bratislava III sp. zn. 22K/58/2025-54 zo dňa 29.12.2025 právoplatným a vykonateľným dňa 30.12.2025 bol vyhlásený konkurz na majetok dlžníka: Vision7, s.r.o., so sídlom Karpatské námestie 10A, 831 06 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača, IČO: 51 328 020 a súd ustanovil do funkcie správcu: JUDr. Marek Benko, so sídlom kancelárie Záhradnícka 46, 821 08 Bratislava, zn. správcu: S 1478.
  • Tuesday, January 30, 2018Spoločnosť bola založená zakladateľskou listinou zo dňa 20.12.2017 v zmysle príslušných ustanovení Obchodného zákonníka.
Vision7, s.r.o. v konkurze

Registered office

Vision7, s.r.o. v konkurze

Karpatské námestie 10A, 83106 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.