Company data from Slovak public registers

Production trade s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 51439689・Gusevova 26, 82109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov・Founded 2018

Active

Turnover 2021

0 €

Company ID
51439689
Tax ID
2120704454
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Production trade s.r.o.Gusevova 26 82109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
Established
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/144298/B

Profit 2021

0 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,020 €

+0.0 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

4,990 €

+0.0 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

0.6 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

—

Not published
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−7 €−3 €0 €0 €20182019202020212018−7 €2019−3 €20200 €20210 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

2,550 €0 €0 €0 €201820192020202120182,550 €20190 €20200 €20210 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €0 €0 €0 €2018201920202021Total tax · 20180 €Total tax · 20190 €Total tax · 20200 €Total tax · 20210 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

ROA

0.0 %

Return on assets

ROE

0.0 %

Return on equity

Earnings before tax

0 €

Profit + income tax

Current ratio

167.33

+0.0 %

Current assets / current liabilities

Liquidity ratio 1

167.33

+0.0 %

Financial accounts / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 2

167.33

+0.0 %

(current receivables + financial accounts + accruals) / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 3

167.33

+0.0 %

(Current assets + asset accruals) / short-term debt

Cash to assets

100.0 %

Financial accounts / total assets

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2,550 €20180 €20190 €20200 €2021

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2018201920202021
Sales of products, services and goods2,550 €0 €0 €0 €
Value added−3 €0 €0 €0 €
Operating revenue2,550 €0 €0 €0 €
Profit after tax−7 €−3 €0 €0 €
Income tax0 €0 €0 €0 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2018201920202021
Personnel costs0 €0 €0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,020 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity4,990 €
  • Liabilities30 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2018201920202021
Total assets4,993 €5,020 €5,020 €5,020 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €0 €0 €
Current assets4,993 €5,020 €5,020 €5,020 €
Inventory0 €0 €0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €0 €0 €
Current receivables0 €0 €0 €0 €
Financial accounts4,993 €5,020 €5,020 €5,020 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2018201920202021
Total equity and liabilities4,993 €5,020 €5,020 €5,020 €
Equity4,993 €4,990 €4,990 €4,990 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €5,000 €5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €−7 €−10 €−10 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax−7 €−3 €0 €0 €
Liabilities0 €30 €30 €30 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €0 €0 €
Current liabilities0 €30 €30 €30 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexLess reliable
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNumber of receivables1Total amount500 €Under distraint0Yes
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyDebt amount360 €Yes

Business activities

12 registered activities

  • Administratívne službyValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Počítačové službyValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Prenájom hnuteľných vecíValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Reklamné a marketingové službyValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchoduValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti služiebValid from Saturday, February 24, 2018

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 4
  • Konateľfrom Tuesday, February 14, 2023

    Address Sljemenska ulica 25, 31 000 Osijek, Chorvátska republika

  • KonateľWednesday, April 28, 2021 – Thursday, April 27, 2023

    Address Rádiová 17141/41, 82104 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľWednesday, November 27, 2019 – Tuesday, May 4, 2021

    Address Augusta Cesarca 37, 21420 Bač, Srbská republika

  • KonateľSaturday, February 24, 2018 – Wednesday, December 4, 2019

    Address Tomanova 21, 83107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 4
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Friday, April 28, 2023

    Address Sljemenska ulica 25, 31 000 Osijek, Chorvátska republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, May 5, 2021 – Thursday, April 27, 2023

    Address Rádiová 17141/41, 82104 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, December 5, 2019 – Tuesday, May 4, 2021

    Address Augusta Cesarca 37, 21420 Bač, Srbská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • CRICKET GROUP, s.r.o.Ended
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, February 24, 2018 – Wednesday, December 4, 2019

    Address Roľnícka 187, 83107 Bratislava, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

1 change in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Gusevova 26, 82109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republikafrom Thursday, December 5, 2019
    • Jána Bottu 3, 97401 Banská Bystrica, Slovenská republikaSaturday, February 24, 2018 – Wednesday, December 4, 2019

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/144298/B
Main activity
Poradenské služby v oblasti podnikania a riadenia
Sector (ESA 2010)
Nefinančné korporácie pod zahraničnou kontrolou
Tax registration
Active
Production trade s.r.o.

Registered office

Production trade s.r.o.

Gusevova 26, 82109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.