Company data from Slovak public registers

UNE BB s.r.o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 51845041・Ružinovská 44, 821 03 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov・Founded 2019

Terminated since Thursday, October 26, 2023

Turnover 2019

11.48 M €

Company ID
51845041
Tax ID
—
VAT ID
—
Registered office
UNE BB s.r.o.Ružinovská 44 821 03 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
Established
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/139539/B
Dissolution date
Thursday, October 26, 2023

Profit 2019

332 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

3.18 M €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,332 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

99.8 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

0.0 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

332 €20192019332 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

11.48 M €2019201911.48 M €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

88 €2019Total tax · 201988 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.0 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.0 %

Profit / sales

ROA

0.0 %

Return on assets

ROE

6.2 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.0 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

0.0 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

420 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

21.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

11.48 M €2019

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2019
Sales of products, services and goods11.48 M €
Value added420 €
Operating revenue11.48 M €
Profit after tax332 €
Income tax88 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2019
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets3.18 M €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,332 €
  • Liabilities3.17 M €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2019
Total assets3.18 M €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets3.18 M €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables3.17 M €
Financial accounts8,533 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2019
Total equity and liabilities3.18 M €
Equity5,332 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax332 €
Liabilities3.17 M €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities3.17 M €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerReason year2020Published onThursday, February 25, 2021Removed from the list onTuesday, March 2, 2021Yes
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

12 registered activities

  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Fotografické službyValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Podnikanie v oblasti nakladania s iným ako nebezpečným odpadomValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Poskytovanie služieb rýchleho občerstvenia v spojení s predajom na priamu konzumáciuValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Prevádzkovanie čistiarne a práčovneValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb, výrobyValid Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 2
  • KonateľTuesday, May 28, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023

    Address Ul. Dimcho Debelyanov 1, 2307 Pernik, Bulharská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, April 16, 2019 – Tuesday, June 18, 2019

    Address Lánska 934/25, 01701 Považská Bystrica, Slovenská republika

Related persons

0 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, June 19, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023

    Address Ul. Dimcho Debelyanov 1, 2307 Pernik, Bulharská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, April 16, 2019 – Tuesday, June 18, 2019

    Address Lánska 934/25, 01701 Považská Bystrica, Slovenská republika

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Ružinovská 44, 82103 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republikaWednesday, June 19, 2019 – Wednesday, October 25, 2023
    • Lipová 384/44, 07603 Hraň, Slovenská republikaTuesday, April 16, 2019 – Tuesday, June 18, 2019
  • Legal status

    2 records
    • Iný dôvod zrušenia spoločnostifrom Thursday, October 26, 2023
    • Zaniknutá spoločnosťfrom Thursday, October 26, 2023

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/139539/B
Legal status
Iný dôvod zrušenia spoločnosti
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie

Legal facts

3 entries from the business register

  • Thursday, October 26, 2023Právny dôvod výmazu zapísanej osoby z obchodného registra: Zapísaná osoba vymazaná z obchodného registra od: 26.10.2023 Právny dôvod výmazu: ex offo výmaz
  • Thursday, October 26, 2023Zrušenie spoločnosti: Spoločnosť zrušená od: 16.2.2022 Právny dôvod zrušenia: Rozhodnutím súdu o zrušení obchodnej spoločnosti (družstva) podľa § 68 ods.3 písm. c) Obchodného zákonníka z dôvodov podľa § 68 ods. 6 Obchodného zákonníka.
  • Thursday, August 18, 2022Okresný súd Bratislava I podľa § 309e Civilného mimosporového poriadku oznamuje, že uznesením Okresného súdu Bratislava I č. k. 32CbR/36/2020 - 5 zo dňa 21.12.2021 zrušil obchodnú spoločnosť UNE BB s. r. o. , t. č. bez sídla, predtým so sídlom: Ružinovská 44, 821 03 Bratislava, IČO: 51 845 041. Uznesenie nadobudlo právoplatnosť dňa 16.02.2022.
UNE BB s.r.o.

Registered office

UNE BB s.r.o.

Ružinovská 44, 821 03 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.