Company data from Slovak public registers

TOMI Solution s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 54132894・Bučinová 8698/2, 821 07 Bratislava - mestská časť Vrakuňa・Founded 2021

Active

Turnover 2023

0 €

−100 %
Company ID
54132894
Tax ID
2121581605
VAT ID
SK2121581605, under §4, registered since Monday, October 24, 2022
Registered office
TOMI Solution s. r. o.Bučinová 8698/2 821 07 Bratislava - mestská časť Vrakuňa
Established
Saturday, October 9, 2021
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/155794/B

Profit 2023

−2,107 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,415 €

+8.3 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

2,893 €

−42 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

46.6 %

+47 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

—

Not published
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

8 €0 €−2,107 €20212022202320218 €20220 €2023−2,107 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

−100 %
2,225 €53 K €0 €20212022202320212,225 €202253 K €20230 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €0 €0 €202120222023Total tax · 20210 €Total tax · 20220 €Total tax · 20230 €Current tax · 20220 €Current tax · 20230 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

ROA

-38.9 %

−39 pp

Return on assets

ROE

-72.8 %

−73 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

-100.0 %

−100 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Earnings before tax

−2,107 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

-0.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Current ratio

2.15

Current assets / current liabilities

Liquidity ratio 1

1.98

Financial accounts / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Liquidity ratio 2

2.15

(current receivables + financial accounts + accruals) / (current liabilities + short-term financial assistance + current bank loans + accruals)

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2,225 €202153 K €20220 €2023

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item202120222023
Sales of products, services and goods2,225 €53 K €0 €
Value added25 €129 €−2,077 €
Operating revenue2,225 €53 K €0 €
Profit after tax8 €0 €−2,107 €
Income tax0 €0 €0 €
Current income tax—0 €0 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item202120222023
Personnel costs0 €0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,415 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity2,893 €
  • Liabilities2,522 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item202120222023
Total assets5,008 €5,000 €5,415 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €0 €
Current assets5,008 €5,000 €5,415 €
Inventory0 €0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €0 €
Current receivables0 €0 €415 €
Current financial assets—0 €0 €
Financial accounts4,900 €5,000 €5,000 €
Accruals and deferrals—0 €0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item202120222023
Total equity and liabilities5,008 €5,000 €5,415 €
Equity5,008 €5,000 €2,893 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €5,000 €
Funds and other equity components—0 €0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €0 €0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax8 €0 €−2,107 €
Liabilities0 €0 €2,522 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €0 €
Current liabilities0 €0 €2,522 €
Short-term financial assistance—0 €0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €0 €
Accruals and deferrals—0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexLess reliable
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

13 registered activities

  • Administratívne službyValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Prenájom hnuteľných vecíValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021
  • Reklamné a marketingové služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Saturday, October 9, 2021

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 2
  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, November 16, 2022

    Address Czerwonych Maków 12/37, 01-493 Warszawa, Poľská republika

  • KonateľSaturday, October 9, 2021 – Wednesday, January 11, 2023

    Address Ružová dolina 617/22, 82109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Thursday, January 12, 2023

    Address Czerwonych Maków 12/37, 01-493 Warszawa, Poľská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, October 9, 2021 – Wednesday, January 11, 2023

    Address Ružová dolina 22, 83102 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

1 change in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Bučinová 8698/2, 82107 Bratislava - mestská časť Vrakuňa, Slovenská republikafrom Thursday, January 12, 2023
    • Račianska 1528/87, 83102 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republikaSaturday, October 9, 2021 – Wednesday, January 11, 2023

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/155794/B
Main activity
Poradenské služby v oblasti podnikania a riadenia
Sector (ESA 2010)
Nefinančné korporácie pod zahraničnou kontrolou
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
TOMI Solution s. r. o.

Registered office

TOMI Solution s. r. o.

Bučinová 8698/2, 821 07 Bratislava - mestská časť Vrakuňa

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.