Company data from Slovak public registers

Black Diamond Solárium s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 55569145・Bratislavská 1902/1900, 90045 Malinovo・Founded 2023

Active

Turnover 2023

1,468 €

Company ID
55569145
Tax ID
2122023871
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Black Diamond Solárium s. r. o.Bratislavská 1902/1900 90045 Malinovo
Established
Friday, June 30, 2023
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/171954/B

Profit 2023

−16 K €

Net profit after tax

Assets

4,000 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

−11 K €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

378.5 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

-1,192.6 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−16 K €20232023−16 K €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

1,359 €202320231,359 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

0 €2023Total tax · 20230 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

-1,099.3 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

-1,187.5 %

Profit / sales

ROA

-403.5 %

Return on assets

ROE

144.9 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

-91.7 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

-1,104.0 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

−16 K €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

-0.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

1,468 €2023

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2023
Sales of products, services and goods1,359 €
Value added−16 K €
Operating revenue1,468 €
Profit after tax−16 K €
Income tax0 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2023
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets4,000 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity−11 K €
  • Liabilities15 K €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2023
Total assets4,000 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets4,000 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables2,000 €
Current receivables1,359 €
Financial accounts641 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2023
Total equity and liabilities4,000 €
Equity−11 K €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax−16 K €
Liabilities15 K €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities14 K €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions940 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexLess reliable
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

16 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid from Friday, June 30, 2023
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Friday, June 30, 2023

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

0 active of 2
  • KonateľFriday, July 21, 2023 – Friday, August 23, 2024

    Address Tri Vody VI 1654/24, 90045 Malinovo, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľFriday, June 30, 2023 – Wednesday, August 9, 2023

    Address Na hlinách 7204/1B, 91701 Trnava, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 3
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Thursday, August 10, 2023

    Address Tri Vody VI 1654/24, 90045 Malinovo, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, June 30, 2023 – Wednesday, August 9, 2023

    Address Na hlinách 7204/1B, 91701 Trnava, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, June 30, 2023 – Wednesday, August 9, 2023

    Address Gaštanová 2524/8, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • Black Diamond Solárium s. r. o.from Thursday, August 10, 2023
    • Drexxy group s. r. o.Friday, June 30, 2023 – Wednesday, August 9, 2023
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Bratislavská 1902/1900, 90045 Malinovo, Slovenská republikafrom Thursday, August 10, 2023
    • Gaštanová 2524/8, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republikaFriday, June 30, 2023 – Wednesday, August 9, 2023

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/171954/B
Main activity
Ostatné činnosti v oblasti nehnuteľností za odmenu alebo na základe zmluvy
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
Black Diamond Solárium s. r. o.

Registered office

Black Diamond Solárium s. r. o.

Bratislavská 1902/1900, 90045 Malinovo

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.