Company data from Slovak public registers

11B s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56092113・I. Olbrachta 900/6, 911 01 Trenčín・Founded 2024

Active

Turnover 2025

193 K €

+8,709 %
Company ID
56092113
Tax ID
2122208341
VAT ID
SK2122208341, under §4, registered since Sunday, December 1, 2024
Registered office
11B s. r. o.I. Olbrachta 900/6 911 01 Trenčín
Established
Saturday, March 9, 2024
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Trenčín, Sro/46652/R

Profit 2025

948 €

+51 %Net profit after tax

Assets

7,538 €

+26 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

6,577 €

+17 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

12.8 %

+7.1 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

1.1 %

−99 ppGross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

+51 %
629 €948 €202420252024629 €2025948 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

+8,709 %
2,191 €193 K €2024202520242,191 €2025193 K €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

340 €960 €20242025Total tax · 2024340 €Total tax · 2025960 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.5 %

−28 pp

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.5 %

−28 pp

Profit / sales

ROA

12.6 %

+2.0 pp

Return on assets

ROE

14.4 %

+3.2 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.5 %

−40 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

1.1 %

−99 pp

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

1,908 €

+97 %

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

50.3 %

+15 pp

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

2,191 €2024193 K €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20242025
Sales of products, services and goods2,191 €193 K €
Value added2,191 €2,036 €
Operating revenue2,191 €193 K €
Profit after tax629 €948 €
Income tax340 €960 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20242025
Personnel costs0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets7,538 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity6,577 €
  • Liabilities961 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20242025
Total assets5,969 €7,538 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets5,969 €7,538 €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €
Current receivables740 €0 €
Financial accounts5,229 €7,538 €

Liabilities and equity

Item20242025
Total equity and liabilities5,969 €7,538 €
Equity5,629 €6,577 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €629 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax629 €948 €
Liabilities340 €961 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €
Current liabilities340 €961 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €
Provisions0 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

13 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Skladové, pomocné a prepravné služby v dopraveValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024
  • Služby v oblasti administratívnej správy a služby organizačno-hospodárskej povahyValid from Saturday, March 9, 2024

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 1
  • Konateľfrom Saturday, March 9, 2024

    Address I. Olbrachta 900/6, 91101 Trenčín, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 1
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Saturday, March 9, 2024

    Address I. Olbrachta 900/6, 91101 Trenčín, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Trenčín
Registration number
Sro/46652/R
Main activity
Poradenské služby v oblasti podnikania a riadenia
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
11B s. r. o.

Registered office

11B s. r. o.

I. Olbrachta 900/6, 911 01 Trenčín

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.