Company data from Slovak public registers

ErDa GROUP s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56115911・Kukučínova 22, 97401 Banská Bystrica・Founded 2024

Active

Turnover 2024

1.18 M €

Company ID
56115911
Tax ID
2122222553
VAT ID
—
Registered office
ErDa GROUP s. r. o.Kukučínova 22 97401 Banská Bystrica
Established
Tuesday, March 19, 2024
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Banská Bystrica, Sro/49582/S

Profit 2024

1,354 €

Net profit after tax

Assetsexcl. VAT

6,964 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

6,354 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

8.8 %

Liabilities / total assets

Not available – micro entities do not report this item separately.

Gross margin

0.3 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

1,354 €202420241,354 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

1.18 M €202420241.18 M €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

360 €2024Total tax · 2024360 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

0.1 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

0.1 %

Profit / sales

ROA

19.4 %

Return on assets

ROE

21.3 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

0.1 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

0.3 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

1,714 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

21.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

1.18 M €2024

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2024
Sales of products, services and goods1.18 M €
Value added3,571 €
Operating revenue1.18 M €
Profit after tax1,354 €
Income tax360 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2024
Personnel costs1,857 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,964 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity6,354 €
  • Liabilities610 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2024
Total assets6,964 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,964 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Financial accounts6,964 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2024
Total equity and liabilities6,964 €
Equity6,354 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax1,354 €
Liabilities610 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities610 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Central Register of Contracts

Contract count1
Total amount41,200 €
Counterparties1
Latest contractMonday, April 14, 2025

Largest partners

View all

Recent contracts

View all

Zdroj: Centrálny register zmlúv (www.crz.gov.sk), Úrad vlády SR, licencia CC BY 4.0

Business activities

24 registered activities

  • Opracovanie drevnej hmoty, výroba komponentov z dreva a výroba jednoduchých výrobkov z dreva, korku, slamyValid from Wednesday, June 26, 2024
  • Poskytovanie služieb pre poľnohospodárstvo, záhradníctvo, rybárstvo, lesníctvo a poľovníctvoValid from Wednesday, June 26, 2024
  • Správa registratúrnych záznamov bez trvalej dokumentárnej hodnotyValid from Wednesday, June 26, 2024
  • Verejné obstarávanieValid from Wednesday, June 26, 2024
  • Výroba a hutnícke spracovanie kovov, výroba a opracovanie jednoduchých kovových výrobkovValid from Wednesday, June 26, 2024
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Tuesday, March 19, 2024
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Tuesday, March 19, 2024
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Tuesday, March 19, 2024
  • Finančný lízingValid from Tuesday, March 19, 2024
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Tuesday, March 19, 2024

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Tuesday, July 1, 2025

    Address Diófás út 7, 4623 Tuzsér, Maďarsko

  • KonateľThursday, June 6, 2024 – Tuesday, August 5, 2025

    Address Ruský Potok 2, 06766 Ruský Potok, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, March 19, 2024 – Monday, June 10, 2024

    Address Dúhová 1991/86A, 90026 Slovenský Grob, Slovenská republika

Related persons

2 active of 4
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, August 6, 2025

    Address Diófás út 7, 4623 Tuzsér, Maďarsko

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, August 6, 2025

    Address Diófás út 19, 4623 Tuzsér, Maďarsko

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, June 11, 2024 – Tuesday, August 5, 2025

    Address Ruský Potok 2, 06766 Ruský Potok, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, March 19, 2024 – Monday, June 10, 2024

    Address Dúhová 1991/86A, 90026 Slovenský Grob, Slovenská republika

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • ErDa GROUP s. r. o.from Wednesday, August 6, 2025
    • Pergolana s. r. o.Tuesday, March 19, 2024 – Tuesday, August 5, 2025
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Kukučínova 22, 97401 Banská Bystrica, Slovenská republikafrom Tuesday, June 11, 2024
    • Haanova 46, 85104 Bratislava - mestská časť Petržalka, Slovenská republikaTuesday, March 19, 2024 – Monday, June 10, 2024

Ownership structure

Shareholders above, companies it holds a stake in below.

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Banská Bystrica
Registration number
Sro/49582/S
Main activity
Finančný lízing
Sector (ESA 2010)
Ostatní finanční sprostredkovatelia pod zahraničnou kontrolou okrem poisťovacích korporácií a penzijných fondov
Tax registration
Active
ErDa GROUP s. r. o.

Registered office

ErDa GROUP s. r. o.

Kukučínova 22, 97401 Banská Bystrica

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.