Company data from Slovak public registers

Zektrum Solutions s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56287453・Sokolovská 178/10, 04011 Košice - mestská časť Západ・Founded 2024

Active

Turnover 2024

8,300 €

Company ID
56287453
Tax ID
2122263858
VAT ID
SK2122263858, under §4, registered since Thursday, August 1, 2024
Registered office
Zektrum Solutions s. r. o.Sokolovská 178/10 04011 Košice - mestská časť Západ
Established
Friday, May 24, 2024
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Košice, Sro/66396/V

Profit 2024

317 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

5,386 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,317 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

1.3 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

4.5 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

317 €20242024317 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

8,300 €202420248,300 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

56 €2024Total tax · 202456 €Current tax · 202456 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

3.8 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

3.8 %

Profit / sales

ROA

5.9 %

Return on assets

ROE

6.0 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

4.0 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

4.5 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

373 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

15.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

8,300 €2024

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2024
Sales of products, services and goods8,300 €
Value added373 €
Operating revenue8,300 €
Profit after tax317 €
Income tax56 €
Current income tax56 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2024
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets5,386 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,317 €
  • Liabilities69 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2024
Total assets5,386 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets5,386 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Current financial assets0 €
Financial accounts5,386 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2024
Total equity and liabilities5,386 €
Equity5,317 €
Share capital5,000 €
Funds and other equity components0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax317 €
Liabilities69 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities69 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerReason year2025Published onFriday, January 30, 2026Removed from the list onFriday, July 3, 2026Yes
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtYes
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

12 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Mimoškolská vzdelávacia činnosťValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Skladové, pomocné a prepravné služby v dopraveValid from Friday, May 24, 2024
  • Služby v oblasti administratívnej správy a služby organizačnohospodárskej povahyValid from Friday, May 24, 2024

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Monday, May 25, 2026

    Address Kisfaludy utca 78. 7 a., 1196 Budapest, Maďarsko

  • KonateľThursday, December 19, 2024 – Thursday, June 4, 2026

    Address Kiss János altbgy. utca 15., 1194 Budapest, Maďarsko

  • KonateľFriday, May 24, 2024 – Tuesday, January 7, 2025

    Address Ul. Gy. Berecza 2148/82, 94501 Komárno, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 3
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Friday, June 5, 2026

    Address Kisfaludy utca 78. 7 a., 1196 Budapest, Maďarsko

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, January 8, 2025 – Thursday, June 4, 2026

    Address Kiss János altbgy. utca 15., 1194 Budapest, Maďarsko

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, May 24, 2024 – Tuesday, January 7, 2025

    Address Ul. Gy. Berecza 2148/82, 94501 Komárno, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

4 changes in the register

  • Names

    3 records
    • Zektrum Solutions s. r. o.from Friday, June 5, 2026
    • BizTech Solution s. r. o.Wednesday, January 8, 2025 – Thursday, June 4, 2026
    • Elite Tax Solution s.r.o.Friday, May 24, 2024 – Tuesday, January 7, 2025
  • Registered office

    3 records
    • Sokolovská 178/10, 04011 Košice - mestská časť Západ, Slovenská republikafrom Friday, June 5, 2026
    • Ul. Eötvösa 1097/1, 94501 Komárno, Slovenská republikaWednesday, January 8, 2025 – Thursday, June 4, 2026
    • Priateľstva 13/32, 94501 Komárno, Slovenská republikaFriday, May 24, 2024 – Tuesday, January 7, 2025

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Košice
Registration number
Sro/66396/V
Main activity
Ostatné pomocné obchodné činnosti i. n.
Sector (ESA 2010)
Nefinančné korporácie pod zahraničnou kontrolou
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
Zektrum Solutions s. r. o.

Registered office

Zektrum Solutions s. r. o.

Sokolovská 178/10, 04011 Košice - mestská časť Západ

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.