Company data from Slovak public registers

Kreativ.ne s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56407203・Tolstého 851/9, 81106 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto・Founded 2024

Active

Turnover 2025

2,946 €

−41 %
Company ID
56407203
Tax ID
2122302809
VAT ID
SK2122302809, under §7a, registered since Thursday, March 19, 2026
Registered office
Kreativ.ne s. r. o.Tolstého 851/9 81106 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto
Established
Friday, August 2, 2024
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/180368/B

Profit 2025

−256 €

−108 %Net profit after tax

Assets

8,931 €

+1.2 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

7,991 €

−3.1 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

10.5 %

+4.0 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

5.8 %

−71 ppGross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−108 %
3,247 €−256 €2024202520243,247 €2025−256 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

−41 %
5,000 €2,946 €2024202520245,000 €20252,946 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

574 €340 €20242025Total tax · 2024574 €Total tax · 2025340 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

-8.7 %

−74 pp

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

-8.7 %

−74 pp

Profit / sales

ROA

-2.9 %

−40 pp

Return on assets

ROE

-3.2 %

−43 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

-8.0 %

−193 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

5.8 %

−71 pp

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

84 €

−98 %

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

404.8 %

+390 pp

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

5,000 €20242,946 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20242025
Sales of products, services and goods5,000 €2,946 €
Value added3,821 €170 €
Operating revenue5,000 €2,946 €
Profit after tax3,247 €−256 €
Income tax574 €340 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20242025
Personnel costs0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets8,931 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity7,991 €
  • Liabilities940 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20242025
Total assets8,821 €8,931 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets8,821 €8,931 €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €
Current receivables4,300 €1,836 €
Financial accounts4,521 €7,095 €

Liabilities and equity

Item20242025
Total equity and liabilities8,821 €8,931 €
Equity8,247 €7,991 €
Share capital5,000 €5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €3,247 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax3,247 €−256 €
Liabilities574 €940 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €
Current liabilities574 €340 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €
Provisions0 €600 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionLatest taxable period0526Excess deduction for the period0 €Tax liability for the period14.05 €No
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

8 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Služby súvisiace s produkciou filmov, videozáznamov a zvukových nahrávokValid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Služby v oblasti administratívnej správy a služby organizačno-hospodárskej povahyValid from Friday, August 2, 2024
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb, výrobyValid from Friday, August 2, 2024

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 1
  • Konateľfrom Friday, August 2, 2024

    Address Snežienkova 2, 83101 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 1
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Friday, August 2, 2024

    Address Snežienková 2, 83101 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • Kreativ.ne s. r. o.from Wednesday, February 25, 2026
    • DNA marketing agency s.r.o.Friday, August 2, 2024 – Tuesday, February 24, 2026
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Tolstého 851/9, 81106 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republikafrom Wednesday, February 25, 2026
    • Stará Klenová 28, 83101 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republikaFriday, August 2, 2024 – Tuesday, February 24, 2026

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/180368/B
Main activity
Ostatné pomocné obchodné činnosti i. n.
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
Kreativ.ne s. r. o.

Registered office

Kreativ.ne s. r. o.

Tolstého 851/9, 81106 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.