Company data from Slovak public registers

Gluon Syndicate, s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56467711・Pribinova 17954/10, 811 09 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov・Founded 2024

Active

Turnover 2025

12 K €

+303 %
Company ID
56467711
Tax ID
2122317692
VAT ID
SK2122317692, under §7a, registered since Thursday, January 30, 2025
Registered office
Gluon Syndicate, s. r. o.Pribinova 17954/10 811 09 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov
Established
Wednesday, August 28, 2024
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/181011/B

Profit 2025

−2,959 €

−457 %Net profit after tax

Assets

3,474 €

+174 %Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

2,869 €

+246 %Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

17.4 %

−17 ppLiabilities / total assets

Gross margin

-43.8 %

−79 ppGross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

−457 %
829 €−2,959 €202420252024829 €2025−2,959 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

+233 %
3,000 €10 K €2024202520243,000 €202510 K €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

190 €524 €20242025Total tax · 2024190 €Total tax · 2025524 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

-24.5 %

−52 pp

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

-29.6 %

−57 pp

Profit / sales

ROA

-85.2 %

−151 pp

Return on assets

ROE

-103.1 %

−203 pp

Return on equity

Return on costs

-19.6 %

−58 pp

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

-36.2 %

−71 pp

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

−2,435 €

−339 %

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

-21.5 %

−40 pp

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

3,000 €202412 K €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item20242025
Sales of products, services and goods3,000 €10 K €
Value added1,059 €−4,375 €
Operating revenue3,000 €12 K €
Profit after tax829 €−2,959 €
Income tax190 €524 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item20242025
Personnel costs0 €0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets3,474 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity2,869 €
  • Liabilities605 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item20242025
Total assets1,269 €3,474 €
Non-current assets0 €0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €0 €
Current assets1,269 €3,474 €
Inventory0 €0 €
Non-current receivables0 €0 €
Current receivables0 €100 €
Financial accounts1,269 €3,374 €

Liabilities and equity

Item20242025
Total equity and liabilities1,269 €3,474 €
Equity829 €2,869 €
Share capital0 €0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €828 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax829 €−2,959 €
Liabilities440 €605 €
Non-current liabilities0 €0 €
Current liabilities190 €605 €
Long-term bank loans0 €0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €0 €
Provisions250 €0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Central Register of Contracts

Contract count2
Total amount0 €
Counterparties1
Latest contractMonday, June 29, 2026

Largest partners

View all

Recent contracts

View all

Zdroj: Centrálny register zmlúv (www.crz.gov.sk), Úrad vlády SR, licencia CC BY 4.0

Business activities

6 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Wednesday, August 28, 2024
  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid from Wednesday, August 28, 2024
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Wednesday, August 28, 2024
  • Služby v oblasti administratívnej správy a služby organizačno-hospodárskej povahyValid from Wednesday, August 28, 2024
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb, výrobyValid from Wednesday, August 28, 2024
  • Vedenie účtovníctvaValid from Wednesday, August 28, 2024

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

3 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, August 28, 2024

    Address Závadská 10075/16A, 83106 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača, Slovenská republika

  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, August 28, 2024

    Address Rosina 913, 01322 Rosina, Slovenská republika

  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, August 28, 2024

    Address Smetanova 1490, 76361 Napajedla, Česká republika

Related persons

3 active of 3
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, August 28, 2024

    Address Pribinova 17954/10, 81109 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share45 %Contribution2,250 EUR
  • Krev, dřina, slzy a pot, s.r.o.Active
    Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, August 28, 2024

    Address Školská 660/3, 11000 Praha 1, Česká republika

    Share27.5 %Contribution1,375 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, August 28, 2024

    Address Karpatské námestie 7770/10A, 83106 Bratislava - mestská časť Rača, Slovenská republika

    Share27.5 %Contribution1,375 EUR

Companies in which this company is a shareholder

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/181011/B
Main activity
Poradenské služby v oblasti podnikania a riadenia
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
Gluon Syndicate, s. r. o.

Registered office

Gluon Syndicate, s. r. o.

Pribinova 17954/10, 811 09 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.