Company data from Slovak public registers

Future Building s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56736606・Ľudovíta Stárka 2202/22, 91105 Trenčín・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

1,120 €

Company ID
56736606
Tax ID
2122428902
VAT ID
SK2122428902, under §4, registered since Tuesday, September 1, 2026
Registered office
Future Building s. r. o.Ľudovíta Stárka 2202/22 91105 Trenčín
Established
Thursday, January 30, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Trenčín, Sro/55785/R

Profit 2025

1,008 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

6,120 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

6,008 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

1.8 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

100.0 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

1,008 €202520251,008 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

1,120 €202520251,120 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

112 €2025Total tax · 2025112 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

90.0 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

90.0 %

Profit / sales

ROA

16.5 %

Return on assets

ROE

16.8 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

900.0 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

100.0 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

1,120 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

1,120 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods1,120 €
Value added1,120 €
Operating revenue1,120 €
Profit after tax1,008 €
Income tax112 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,120 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity6,008 €
  • Liabilities112 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets6,120 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,120 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Financial accounts6,120 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities6,120 €
Equity6,008 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax1,008 €
Liabilities112 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities112 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

16 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Thursday, January 30, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, October 15, 2025

    Address Halalovka 2347/53, 91108 Trenčín, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľTuesday, March 4, 2025 – Wednesday, November 5, 2025

    Address Újazd 306, 91331 Skalka nad Váhom, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, January 30, 2025 – Monday, April 7, 2025

    Address Topoľová 2775/27, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 4
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Thursday, November 6, 2025

    Address Halalovka 2347/53, 91108 Trenčín, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Tuesday, April 8, 2025 – Wednesday, November 5, 2025

    Address Újazd 306, 91331 Skalka nad Váhom, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, January 30, 2025 – Monday, April 7, 2025

    Address Topoľová 2775/27, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, January 30, 2025 – Monday, April 7, 2025

    Address Gaštanová 2524/8, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR

Company history

4 changes in the register

  • Names

    3 records
    • Future Building s. r. o.from Thursday, November 6, 2025
    • Zenitware s. r. o.Tuesday, April 8, 2025 – Wednesday, November 5, 2025
    • ZANDATTO s. r. o.Thursday, January 30, 2025 – Monday, April 7, 2025
  • Registered office

    3 records
    • Ľudovíta Stárka 2202/22, 91105 Trenčín, Slovenská republikafrom Thursday, November 6, 2025
    • Újazd 306, 91331 Skalka nad Váhom, Slovenská republikaTuesday, April 8, 2025 – Wednesday, November 5, 2025
    • Gaštanová 2524/8, 92401 Galanta, Slovenská republikaThursday, January 30, 2025 – Monday, April 7, 2025

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Trenčín
Registration number
Sro/55785/R
Main activity
Ostatné činnosti v oblasti nehnuteľností za odmenu alebo na základe zmluvy
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
Future Building s. r. o.

Registered office

Future Building s. r. o.

Ľudovíta Stárka 2202/22, 91105 Trenčín

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.