Company data from Slovak public registers

Olha Kulikova s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 56890885・Tomášikova 12573/50E, 83104 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

7,803 €

Company ID
56890885
Tax ID
2122499214
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Olha Kulikova s. r. o.Tomášikova 12573/50E 83104 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto
Established
Wednesday, April 16, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/187381/B

Profit 2025

560 €

Net profit after tax

Assetsexcl. VAT

6,027 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,560 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

7.8 %

Liabilities / total assets

Not available – micro entities do not report this item separately.

Gross margin

19.9 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

560 €20252025560 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

7,803 €202520257,803 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

62 €2025Total tax · 202562 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

7.2 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

7.2 %

Profit / sales

ROA

9.3 %

Return on assets

ROE

10.1 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

7.7 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

19.9 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

622 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

7,803 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods7,803 €
Value added1,555 €
Operating revenue7,803 €
Profit after tax560 €
Income tax62 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs705 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,027 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,560 €
  • Liabilities467 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets6,027 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,027 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Financial accounts6,027 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities6,027 €
Equity5,560 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax560 €
Liabilities467 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities467 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

15 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Mimoškolská vzdelávacia činnosťValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Oprava osobných potrieb a potrieb pre domácnosťValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Poskytovanie služieb osobného charakteruValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Poskytovanie služieb rýchleho občerstvenia v spojení s predajom na priamu konzumáciu, prevádzkovanie výdajne stravyValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Wednesday, April 16, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

2 active of 4
  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, April 16, 2025

    Address Mierová 18550/29, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, April 16, 2025

    Address Mierová 18550/29, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľWednesday, April 16, 2025 – Wednesday, January 28, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/25, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľWednesday, April 16, 2025 – Wednesday, January 28, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/25, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 5
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Saturday, September 26, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/29, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, January 29, 2026 – Friday, September 25, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/29, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share40 %Contribution2,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, January 29, 2026 – Friday, September 25, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/29, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share60 %Contribution3,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, April 16, 2025 – Wednesday, January 28, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/25, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share40 %Contribution2,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Wednesday, April 16, 2025 – Wednesday, January 28, 2026

    Address Mierová 18550/25, 82105 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share60 %Contribution3,000 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    3 records
    • Olha Kulikova s. r. o.from Thursday, January 29, 2026
    • AV-Host Consult Plus s. r. o.Thursday, July 17, 2025 – Wednesday, January 28, 2026
    • AV-Host Consult PlusWednesday, April 16, 2025 – Wednesday, July 16, 2025

Ownership structure

Shareholders above, companies it holds a stake in below.

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/187381/B
Main activity
Účtovnícke a audítorské činnosti, vedenie účtovných kníh; daňové poradenstvo
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
Olha Kulikova s. r. o.

Registered office

Olha Kulikova s. r. o.

Tomášikova 12573/50E, 83104 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.