Company data from Slovak public registers

Vi&Mi s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 57033501・Kukorelliho 1497/6, 06601 Humenné・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

6,165 €

Company ID
57033501
Tax ID
2122547449
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Vi&Mi s. r. o.Kukorelliho 1497/6 06601 Humenné
Established
Tuesday, June 24, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Prešov, Sro/50168/P

Profit 2025

230 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

6,063 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,230 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

13.7 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

74.1 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

230 €20252025230 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

6,165 €202520256,165 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

26 €2025Total tax · 202526 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

3.7 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

3.7 %

Profit / sales

ROA

3.8 %

Return on assets

ROE

4.4 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

3.9 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

74.1 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

256 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.2 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

6,165 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods6,165 €
Value added4,566 €
Operating revenue6,165 €
Profit after tax230 €
Income tax26 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs4,283 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,063 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,230 €
  • Liabilities833 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets6,063 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,063 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables361 €
Financial accounts5,702 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities6,063 €
Equity5,230 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax230 €
Liabilities833 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities833 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Central Register of Contracts

Contract count1
Total amount70 €
Counterparties1
Latest contractTuesday, July 1, 2025

Largest partners

View all

Recent contracts

View all

Zdroj: Centrálny register zmlúv (www.crz.gov.sk), Úrad vlády SR, licencia CC BY 4.0

Business activities

29 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Opracovanie drevnej hmoty, výroba komponentov z dreva a výroba jednoduchých výrobkov z dreva, korku, slamyValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Oprava osobných potrieb a potrieb pre domácnosťValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025
  • Podnikanie v oblasti nakladania s iným ako nebezpečným odpadomValid from Tuesday, June 24, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 1
  • Konateľfrom Tuesday, June 24, 2025

    Address Pakostov 135, 09407 Pakostov, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 1
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Tuesday, June 24, 2025

    Address Pakostov 135, 09407 Pakostov, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Prešov
Registration number
Sro/50168/P
Main activity
Skládkovanie alebo trvalé uloženie odpadu
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
Vi&Mi s. r. o.

Registered office

Vi&Mi s. r. o.

Kukorelliho 1497/6, 06601 Humenné

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.