Company data from Slovak public registers

Reality LC s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 57063028・Ulica kláštorná 327/4, 98401 Lučenec・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

42 K €

Company ID
57063028
Tax ID
2122565654
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Reality LC s. r. o.Ulica kláštorná 327/4 98401 Lučenec
Established
Saturday, July 19, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Banská Bystrica, Sro/52841/S

Profit 2025

3,264 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

8,627 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

8,264 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

4.2 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

-379.3 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

3,264 €202520253,264 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

7,961 €202520257,961 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

363 €2025Total tax · 2025363 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

7.8 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

41.0 %

Profit / sales

ROA

37.8 %

Return on assets

ROE

39.5 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

8.5 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

-72.2 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

3,627 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

42 K €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods7,961 €
Value added−30 K €
Operating revenue42 K €
Profit after tax3,264 €
Income tax363 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets8,627 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity8,264 €
  • Liabilities363 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets8,627 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets8,627 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables3,000 €
Current receivables0 €
Financial accounts5,627 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities8,627 €
Equity8,264 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax3,264 €
Liabilities363 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities363 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPDebt amount145.69 €Yes
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Central Register of Contracts

Contract count1
Total amount12,609 €
Counterparties1
Latest contractTuesday, November 4, 2025

Largest partners

View all

Recent contracts

View all

Zdroj: Centrálny register zmlúv (www.crz.gov.sk), Úrad vlády SR, licencia CC BY 4.0

Business activities

13 registered activities

  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid from Wednesday, December 3, 2025
  • Poskytovanie služieb rýchleho občerstvenia v spojení s predajom na priamu konzumáciu, prevádzkovanie výdajne stravyValid from Wednesday, December 3, 2025
  • Prevádzkovanie kultúrnych, spoločenských, zábavných, športových zariadení a zariadení slúžiacich na regeneráciu a rekondíciuValid from Wednesday, December 3, 2025
  • Sprostredkovanie predaja, prenájmu a kúpy nehnuteľností (realitná činnosť)Valid from Wednesday, December 3, 2025
  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Saturday, July 19, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Saturday, July 19, 2025
  • Oprava osobných potrieb a potrieb pre domácnosťValid from Saturday, July 19, 2025
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Saturday, July 19, 2025
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Saturday, July 19, 2025
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Saturday, July 19, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 3
  • Konateľfrom Monday, November 10, 2025

    Address Ulica kláštorná 327/4, 98401 Lučenec, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľSaturday, July 19, 2025 – Tuesday, December 2, 2025

    Address Zlatá ulica 626/2, 96701 Kremnica, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľSaturday, July 19, 2025 – Tuesday, December 2, 2025

    Address Krivec 3321, 96205 Hriňová, Slovenská republika

Related persons

2 active of 3
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, December 3, 2025

    Address Ulica kláštorná 327/4, 98401 Lučenec, Slovenská republika

    Share80 %Contribution4,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, December 3, 2025

    Address Ostredky I 351/2, 98556 Tomášovce, Slovenská republika

    Share20 %Contribution1,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Saturday, July 19, 2025 – Tuesday, December 2, 2025

    Address Adyho 14, 98401 Lučenec, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • Reality LC s. r. o.from Wednesday, December 3, 2025
    • Solart three s. r. o.Saturday, July 19, 2025 – Tuesday, December 2, 2025
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Ulica kláštorná 327/4, 98401 Lučenec, Slovenská republikafrom Wednesday, December 3, 2025
    • Rádayho 8, 98401 Lučenec, Slovenská republikaSaturday, July 19, 2025 – Tuesday, December 2, 2025

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Banská Bystrica
Registration number
Sro/52841/S
Main activity
Ostatné pomocné obchodné činnosti i. n.
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
Reality LC s. r. o.

Registered office

Reality LC s. r. o.

Ulica kláštorná 327/4, 98401 Lučenec

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.