Company data from Slovak public registers

NEXUS Reality I s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 57107971・Ulica Rudolfa Mocka 3750/2A, 84104 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

8,030 €

Company ID
57107971
Tax ID
2122572892
VAT ID
—
Registered office
NEXUS Reality I s. r. o.Ulica Rudolfa Mocka 3750/2A 84104 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves
Established
Thursday, July 31, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/190306/B

Profit 2025

2,735 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

8,039 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

7,735 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

3.8 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

38.1 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

2,735 €202520252,735 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

8,030 €202520258,030 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

304 €2025Total tax · 2025304 €Current tax · 2025304 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

34.1 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

34.1 %

Profit / sales

ROA

34.0 %

Return on assets

ROE

35.4 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

51.7 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

38.1 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

3,039 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

8,030 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods8,030 €
Value added3,059 €
Operating revenue8,030 €
Profit after tax2,735 €
Income tax304 €
Current income tax304 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets8,039 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity7,735 €
  • Liabilities304 €
  • Accruals and deferrals0 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets8,039 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets8,039 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables0 €
Current financial assets0 €
Financial accounts8,039 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities8,039 €
Equity7,735 €
Share capital5,000 €
Funds and other equity components0 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax2,735 €
Liabilities304 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities304 €
Short-term financial assistance0 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €
Accruals and deferrals0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

9 registered activities

  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Mimoškolská vzdelávacia činnosťValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Služby v oblasti administratívnej správy a služby organizačno-hospodárskej povahyValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Sprostredkovanie predaja, prenájmu a kúpy nehnuteľností (realitná činnosť)Valid from Thursday, July 31, 2025
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb a výrobyValid from Thursday, July 31, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

2 active of 5
  • Konateľfrom Monday, August 10, 2026

    Address Žabotova 7101/2B, 81104 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

  • Konateľfrom Thursday, July 31, 2025

    Address Nejedlého 24, 84102 Bratislava - mestská časť Dúbravka, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

    Address Kresánkova 3581/7B, 84105 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

    Address Žabotova 7101/2B, 81104 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľThursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

    Address Hany Meličkovej 2988/12, 84105 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves, Slovenská republika

Related persons

2 active of 5
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, September 9, 2026

    Address Žabotova 7101/2B, 81104 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, September 9, 2026

    Address Hany Meličkovej 2988/12, 84105 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves, Slovenská republika

    Share50 %Contribution2,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

    Address Kresánkova 3581/7B, 84105 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves, Slovenská republika

    Share30 %Contribution1,500 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

    Address Žabotova 7101/2B, 81104 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share35 %Contribution1,750 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Thursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

    Address Hany Meličkovej 2988/12, 84105 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves, Slovenská republika

    Share35 %Contribution1,750 EUR

Company history

1 change in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Ulica Rudolfa Mocka 3750/2A, 84104 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves, Slovenská republikafrom Wednesday, September 9, 2026
    • Žabotova 7101/2B, 81104 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republikaThursday, July 31, 2025 – Tuesday, September 8, 2026

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/190306/B
Main activity
Sprostredkovateľské služby v oblasti nehnuteľností
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
NEXUS Reality I s. r. o.

Registered office

NEXUS Reality I s. r. o.

Ulica Rudolfa Mocka 3750/2A, 84104 Bratislava - mestská časť Karlova Ves

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.