Company data from Slovak public registers

LiMiLe, s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 57124442・Hrdinov SNP 11116/8G, 03601 Martin・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

4,180 €

Company ID
57124442
Tax ID
2122579162
VAT ID
—
Registered office
LiMiLe, s. r. o.Hrdinov SNP 11116/8G 03601 Martin
Established
Friday, August 8, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Žilina, Sro/88665/L

Profit 2025

407 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

6,438 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,407 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

16.0 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

11.2 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

407 €20252025407 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

4,180 €202520254,180 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

46 €2025Total tax · 202546 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

9.7 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

9.7 %

Profit / sales

ROA

6.3 %

Return on assets

ROE

7.5 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

10.8 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

11.2 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

453 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.2 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

4,180 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods4,180 €
Value added467 €
Operating revenue4,180 €
Profit after tax407 €
Income tax46 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,438 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,407 €
  • Liabilities1,031 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets6,438 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,438 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables885 €
Financial accounts5,553 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities6,438 €
Equity5,407 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax407 €
Liabilities1,031 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities1,031 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyDebt amount460.13 €Yes

Business activities

22 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Friday, August 8, 2025
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Friday, August 8, 2025
  • Mimoškolská vzdelávacia činnosťValid from Friday, August 8, 2025
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025
  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025
  • Počítačové služby a služby súvisiace s počítačovým spracovaním údajovValid from Friday, August 8, 2025
  • Poskytovanie služieb osobného charakteruValid from Friday, August 8, 2025
  • Poskytovanie služieb rýchleho občerstvenia v spojení s predajom na priamu konzumáciu, prevádzkovanie výdajne stravyValid Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 2
  • Konateľfrom Tuesday, August 26, 2025

    Address Hrdinov SNP 11116/8G, 03601 Martin, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľFriday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025

    Address Martina Rázusa 1454/5, 91101 Trenčín, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Thursday, August 28, 2025

    Address Hrdinov SNP 11116/8G, 03601 Martin, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025

    Address Grösslingova 4, 81109 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

2 changes in the register

  • Names

    2 records
    • LiMiLe, s. r. o.from Thursday, August 28, 2025
    • SEAWAY s. r. o.Friday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025
  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Hrdinov SNP 11116/8G, 03601 Martin, Slovenská republikafrom Thursday, August 28, 2025
    • Grösslingová 4, 81109 Bratislava - mestská časť Staré Mesto, Slovenská republikaFriday, August 8, 2025 – Wednesday, August 27, 2025

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Žilina
Registration number
Sro/88665/L
Main activity
Zemné práce
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
LiMiLe, s. r. o.

Registered office

LiMiLe, s. r. o.

Hrdinov SNP 11116/8G, 03601 Martin

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.