Company data from Slovak public registers

Livio Real s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 57242607・Podunajská 10725/25, 82106 Bratislava - mestská časť Podunajské Biskupice・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

1,000 €

Company ID
57242607
Tax ID
2122627705
VAT ID
—
Registered office
Livio Real s. r. o.Podunajská 10725/25 82106 Bratislava - mestská časť Podunajské Biskupice
Established
Friday, October 10, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerMestský súd Bratislava III, Sro/192289/B

Profit 2025

764 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

6,749 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

5,764 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

14.6 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

85.0 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

764 €20252025764 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

1,000 €202520251,000 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

85 €2025Total tax · 202585 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

76.4 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

76.4 %

Profit / sales

ROA

11.3 %

Return on assets

ROE

13.3 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

323.7 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

85.0 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

849 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

10.0 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

1,000 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods1,000 €
Value added850 €
Operating revenue1,000 €
Profit after tax764 €
Income tax85 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets6,749 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity5,764 €
  • Liabilities985 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets6,749 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets6,749 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables129 €
Financial accounts6,620 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities6,749 €
Equity5,764 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax764 €
Liabilities985 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities985 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions0 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionNo
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

12 registered activities

  • Činnosť podnikateľských, organizačných a ekonomických poradcovValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Čistiace a upratovacie službyValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Faktoring a forfaitingValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Mimoškolská vzdelávacia činnosťValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Organizovanie športových, kultúrnych a iných spoločenských podujatíValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Prenájom, úschova a požičiavanie hnuteľných vecíValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Reklamné, marketingové, fotografické a informačné služby, prieskum trhu a verejnej mienkyValid from Friday, October 10, 2025
  • Služby v oblasti administratívnej správy a služby organizačno- hospodárskej povahyValid from Friday, October 10, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 2
  • Konateľfrom Friday, October 10, 2025

    Address Račianska 13918/26F, 83102 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republika

  • KonateľFriday, October 10, 2025 – Thursday, July 16, 2026

    Address Jégého 18074/16, 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 2
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Friday, July 17, 2026

    Address Račianska 13918/26/F, 83102 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.Friday, October 10, 2025 – Thursday, July 16, 2026

    Address Jégého 18074/16, 82108 Bratislava - mestská časť Ružinov, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Company history

1 change in the register

  • Registered office

    2 records
    • Podunajská 10725/25, 82106 Bratislava - mestská časť Podunajské Biskupice, Slovenská republikafrom Thursday, February 19, 2026
    • Račianska 13918/26F, 83102 Bratislava - mestská časť Nové Mesto, Slovenská republikaFriday, October 10, 2025 – Wednesday, February 18, 2026

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Mestský súd Bratislava III
Registration number
Sro/192289/B
Main activity
Ostatné pomocné obchodné činnosti i. n.
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
Livio Real s. r. o.

Registered office

Livio Real s. r. o.

Podunajská 10725/25, 82106 Bratislava - mestská časť Podunajské Biskupice

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.