Company data from Slovak public registers

Haskon DK s. r. o.

Company financial profile・Company ID 57281459・Martina Hamuljaka 1491/22, 02601 Dolný Kubín・Founded 2025

Active

Turnover 2025

6,510 €

Company ID
57281459
Tax ID
2122644524
VAT ID
SK2122644524, under §4, registered since Monday, December 8, 2025
Registered office
Haskon DK s. r. o.Martina Hamuljaka 1491/22 02601 Dolný Kubín
Established
Wednesday, October 29, 2025
Legal form
Spoločnosť s ručením obmedzeným
Registered in
Obchodný registerOkresný súd Žilina, Sro/89114/L

Profit 2025

1,125 €

Net profit after tax

Assets

7,622 €

Total assets, stated excl. VAT

Equity

6,125 €

Assets less external liabilities

Debt ratio

19.6 %

Liabilities / total assets

Gross margin

19.5 %

Gross profit / sales
Coming soon

Andromia score

—

Profit

1,125 €202520251,125 €

Profit after tax as reported in each year's financial statements. A negative value is a loss.

Revenue

6,510 €202520256,510 €

Sales of products, services and goods, i.e. income from the company's core business, without other revenue.

Income tax

Tax liability trend

143 €2025Total tax · 2025143 €

Total tax is the income tax reported in the income statement. Payable tax is the part the company pays to the state for that year.

Financial indicators

Calculated from accounting statements using standard financial formulas.

Net margin

17.3 %

Profit / revenue

Profit margin

17.3 %

Profit / sales

ROA

14.8 %

Return on assets

ROE

18.4 %

Return on equity

Return on costs

20.9 %

Profit / (revenue − profit)

Added value to revenue

19.5 %

Added value / revenue

Earnings before tax

1,268 €

Profit + income tax

Effective tax

11.3 %

Income tax / earnings before tax

Total revenue

Sales + other operating + financial income

6,510 €2025

All of the company's revenue for the year. Unlike sales, it also includes asset sales, financial and other revenue.

Income statement

Item2025
Sales of products, services and goods6,510 €
Value added1,268 €
Operating revenue6,510 €
Profit after tax1,125 €
Income tax143 €

Revenue, costs and profit for each year, from the published financial statements.

Non-profit resources and costs

Item2025
Personnel costs0 €

The main activity is untaxed, the business activity taxed. Figures from the published financial statements.

Assetsexcl. VAT

  • Non-current assets0 €
  • Current assets7,622 €

What the company holds at year end: non-current and current assets, stated excl. VAT.

Liabilities and equity

  • Equity6,125 €
  • Liabilities1,497 €

How those assets are financed: equity and external liabilities. Equity and liabilities always equal assets.

Balance sheet

Assets (excl. VAT)

Item2025
Total assets7,622 €
Non-current assets0 €
Property, plant and equipment0 €
Non-current intangible assets0 €
Non-current financial assets0 €
Current assets7,622 €
Inventory0 €
Non-current receivables0 €
Current receivables3,478 €
Financial accounts4,144 €

Liabilities and equity

Item2025
Total equity and liabilities7,622 €
Equity6,125 €
Share capital5,000 €
Profit/loss of previous years0 €
Profit/loss for the accounting period after tax1,125 €
Liabilities1,497 €
Non-current liabilities0 €
Current liabilities1,397 €
Long-term bank loans0 €
Short-term bank loans0 €
Provisions100 €

Assets and how they are financed at the end of each year. Assets are stated excl. VAT.

Company reliability

  • The entity is listed as an unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Former unreliable VAT payerNo
  • Excess VAT deductionLatest taxable period0526Excess deduction for the period0 €Tax liability for the period597.65 €No
  • Tax reliability indexNot stated
  • Tax debtNo
  • State receivablesNo
  • State court receivablesNo
  • Debt with VšZPNo
  • Debt with UnionNo
  • Debt with Social Insurance AgencyNo

Business activities

10 registered activities

  • Činnosti na úseku požiarnej ochrany v rozsahu servis, oprava, kontrola, plnenie hasiacich prístrojov, požiarnych/požiarnotechnických zariadeníValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Dokončovacie stavebné práce pri realizácii exteriérov a interiérovValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Kúpa tovaru na účely jeho predaja konečnému spotrebiteľovi (maloobchod) alebo iným prevádzkovateľom živnosti (veľkoobchod)Valid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Nákladná cestná doprava vykonávaná vozidlami s celkovou hmotnosťou do 3,5 t vrátane prípojného vozidlaValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Prenájom nehnuteľností spojený s poskytovaním iných než základných služieb spojených s prenájmomValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Prípravné práce k realizácii stavbyValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Skladové, pomocné a prepravné služby v dopraveValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Sprostredkovateľská činnosť v oblasti obchodu, služieb a výrobyValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Technik požiarnej ochranyValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025
  • Ubytovacie služby bez poskytovania pohostinských činnostíValid from Wednesday, October 29, 2025

Statutory bodies and related persons

Statutory body

1 active of 1
  • Konateľfrom Wednesday, October 29, 2025

    Address Martina Hamuljaka 1491/22, 02601 Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika

Related persons

1 active of 1
  • Spoločník v.o.s. / s.r.o.from Wednesday, October 29, 2025

    Address Martina Hamuljaka 1491/22, 02601 Dolný Kubín, Slovenská republika

    Share100 %Contribution5,000 EUR

Registration

Registered in Business Register

Register
Obchodný register
Registration court
Okresný súd Žilina
Registration number
Sro/89114/L
Main activity
Všetky ostatné odborné, vedecké a technické činnosti i. n.
Sector (ESA 2010)
Národné súkromné nefinančné korporácie
Tax registration
Active
VAT registration
Active
Haskon DK s. r. o.

Registered office

Haskon DK s. r. o.

Martina Hamuljaka 1491/22, 02601 Dolný Kubín

Open in Google Maps

Start monitoring the market today

Contact us and get platform access. No commitment.